
Season Summary
2019/2020 • Copa Del Rey
Goals Scored
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.37
Goals Conceded
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.37
Win Rate
Of matches won
50%
GoodOver 2.5 Goals
Per Match
0%
Very BadBTTS
Both Teams Scored
0%
Very BadPossession
Avg per match
30%
AverageClean Sheets
50% of matches
50%
Very GoodShots
Per Match
2.00
Very BadShots on Target
Per Match
2.50
BadFailed to Score
Without scoring
50%
AverageCorners For
Per Match
2.00
BadCards For
Per Match
3.00
GoodPeña Azagresa Attacking
2026/27
Legends
Peña Azagresa Defending
2026/27
Legends
Peña Azagresa Goals Scored
Goals Scored
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.37
| Scored Per Game | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes per Goal | |||
| Team Over 0.5 | |||
| Team Over 1.5 | |||
| Team Over 2.5 | |||
| Failed to Score |
Peña Azagresa Goals Conceded
Goals Conceded
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.37
| Conceded Per Game | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes per Goal Conceded | |||
| Conceded Over 0.5 | |||
| Conceded Over 1.5 | |||
| Conceded Over 2.5 | |||
| Clean Sheet |
Goals by Time Period
When Peña Azagresa score and concede throughout the match.
| Time Period Goals | Overall |
|---|---|
| 0 - 15 min | |
| 16 - 30 min | |
| 31 - 45 min | |
| 46 - 60 min | |
| 61 - 75 min | |
| 76 - 90 min |
Goals & BTTS Predictions
| Goals | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | |||
| Over 1.5 | |||
| Over 2.5 | |||
| Over 3.5 | |||
| Over 4.5 |
| BTTS — Full Time | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams To Score | |||
| Both Teams Not To Score |
Corners Stats

Avg. Total Corners
League avg. 9.69

Corners For
League avg. 4.85

Corners Against
League avg. 4.85
| Corners | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 7.5 | |||
| Over 8.5 | |||
| Over 9.5 | |||
| Over 10.5 | |||
| Over 11.5 | |||
| Over 12.5 |
Cards Stats

Avg. Total Cards
League avg. 4.68

Cards For
League avg. 2.34

Cards Against
League avg. 2.34
| Cards | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 | |||
| Over 3.5 | |||
| Over 4.5 | |||
| Over 5.5 | |||
| Over 6.5 |
Shots Stats

Avg. Total Shots
League avg. 14.49

Avg. Shots on Target
League avg. 9.32

Avg. Shot Accuracy
League avg. 64.32
| Over Match Shots on Target | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 6.5 | |||
| Over 7.5 | |||
| Over 8.5 | |||
| Over 9.5 | |||
| Over 10.5 |

Peña Azagresa Stats 2019/2020 — Copa Del Rey
Peña Azagresa are currently {position}{suffix} in the Copa Del Rey with 0 points from 2 matches (1W 0D 1L). Peña Azagresa have scored 1 goals and conceded 2 — a goal difference of {gd}. Their points-per-game average of {ppg} places them {ppg_rank}{suffix} in the league this season. Browse full Peña Azagresa statistics, fixtures and results, and match predictions on SmartBet.
Peña Azagresa Goals Stats 2019/2020
Peña Azagresa average 0.50 goals scored and 1.00 conceded per match. Over 2.5 goals lands in 0% of their matches. BTTS hits in 0% of games. Home: 0.00 scored · 2.00 conceded. Away: 1.00 scored · 0.00 conceded.
Peña Azagresa Predictions & Value Bets 2019/2020
SmartBet generates Peña Azagresa predictions for every upcoming match. Most consistent markets this season: Over 2.5 goals (0%), BTTS (0%), and Peña Azagresa to score (50%). Home win rate: 0% · Away: 100%. See all Copa Del Rey predictions.
Peña Azagresa BTTS & Clean Sheet Stats 2019/2020
Both teams have scored in 0% of Peña Azagresa's matches. Clean sheets in 50% of games (home 0% · away 100%). See global BTTS stats and team goals conceded stats across all leagues.
Peña Azagresa Half Time Stats 2019/2020
At least one goal is scored before half time in 50% of Peña Azagresa's matches. HT over 1.5 goals lands in 0% of games. In the second half, 2H over 1.5 hits 0%. See 1st & 2nd half goals stats across all leagues, or the Copa Del Rey half time table.
Peña Azagresa Form Guide 2019/2020
Current form: LW — 1W 0D 1L in last 5 matches. Home: 0W 0D 1L from 1 games. Away: 1W 0D 0L. See all results and the Copa Del Rey form table.
Frequently asked questions - Peña Azagresa 2019/2020
How many goals has Peña Azagresa scored in 2019/2020?
Peña Azagresa have scored 1 goals in 2 matches — avg 0.50 per game. They have conceded 2 (1.00 per match). See full stats and the Copa Del Rey goals table.
What is Peña Azagresa's Over 2.5 goals rate in 2019/2020?
Over 2.5 goals lands in 0% of Peña Azagresa's matches — 0 of 2 games in the Copa Del Rey. See over 2.5 goals stats and match predictions.
When is Peña Azagresa's next match?
Peña Azagresa's next match is on at (). See all Peña Azagresa upcoming fixtures and Copa Del Rey fixtures.
What is Peña Azagresa's BTTS rate in 2019/2020?
Both teams have scored in 0% of Peña Azagresa's matches (0 of 2 games). See BTTS stats and the Copa Del Rey BTTS table.
What is Peña Azagresa's home record in 2019/2020?
Peña Azagresa have won 0 of 1 home matches (0%), drawing 0 and losing 1. They average 0.00 scored and 2.00 conceded per home game. See all home results.
Where can I find Peña Azagresa betting tips?
SmartBet publishes Peña Azagresa predictions for every match — 1X2, Over/Under, BTTS and value bets. Browse BTTS stats, Over 2.5 stats, and match result stats across all leagues.
Fixtures
Peña Azagresa Information
Official Club Name
Peña Azagresa
Short Code
Country
Spain
Current Coach
Raúl Marco Goñi
Team Founded Year
Stadium
-
Stadium Address
-
Stadium Capacity
-
