1º Dezembro

1º Dezembro

LLDWW

Season Summary

2016/2017 • Taça De Portugal

Goals Scored

/ Match
2.00
x

League avg. 1.45

Very Good

Goals Conceded

/ Match
1.33
x

League avg. 1.45

Average

Key Betting Stats

Win Rate

Of matches won

67%

Very Good

Over 2.5 Goals

Per Match

67%

Good

BTTS

Both Teams Scored

67%

Very Good

Possession

Avg per match

10%

Very Bad

Clean Sheets

33% of matches

33%

Good

Shots

Per Match

2.33

Very Bad

Shots on Target

Per Match

1.00

Very Bad

Failed to Score

Without scoring

0%

Very Bad

Corners For

Per Match

0.67

Very Bad

Cards For

Per Match

2.00

Average

1º Dezembro Attacking

2026/27

Legends

1º Dezembro
League average

1º Dezembro Defending

2026/27

Legends

1º Dezembro
League average

1º Dezembro Goals Scored

Goals Scored

/ Match
2.00
x

League avg. 1.45

Very Good

Scored Per GameHomeAwayOverall
Minutes per Goal
60 min
30 min
45 min
Team Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Team Over 1.5
50%
100%
67%
Team Over 2.5
0%
100%
33%
Failed to Score
0%
0%
0%

1º Dezembro Goals Conceded

Goals Conceded

/ Match
1.33
x

League avg. 1.45

Average

Conceded Per GameHomeAwayOverall
Minutes per Goal Conceded
90 min
45 min
68 min
Conceded Over 0.5
50%
100%
67%
Conceded Over 1.5
50%
100%
67%
Conceded Over 2.5
0%
0%
0%
Clean Sheet
50%
0%
33%

Goals by Time Period

When 1º Dezembro score and concede throughout the match.

Time Period GoalsOverall
0 - 15 min
0%
16 - 30 min
0%
31 - 45 min
0%
46 - 60 min
0%
61 - 75 min
100%
76 - 90 min
0%

Goals & BTTS Predictions

GoalsHomeAwayOverall
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 2.5
50%
100%
67%
Over 3.5
0%
100%
33%
Over 4.5
0%
100%
33%
BTTS — Full TimeHomeAwayOverall
Both Teams To Score
50%
100%
67%
Both Teams Not To Score
50%
0%
33%

Corners Stats

1º Dezembro

Avg. Total Corners

4.33/ Match
x

League avg. 4.88

Bad

1º Dezembro

Corners For

0.67/ Match
x

League avg. 2.44

Very Bad

1º Dezembro

Corners Against

3.67/ Match
x

League avg. 2.44

Very Good

CornersHomeAwayOverall
Over 7.5
50%
0%
33%
Over 8.5
50%
0%
33%
Over 9.5
50%
0%
33%
Over 10.5
50%
0%
33%
Over 11.5
50%
0%
33%
Over 12.5
50%
0%
33%

Cards Stats

1º Dezembro

Avg. Total Cards

3.00/ Match
x

League avg. 1.53

Very Good

1º Dezembro

Cards For

2.00/ Match
x

League avg. 0.77

Very Good

1º Dezembro

Cards Against

1.00/ Match
x

League avg. 0.77

Very Good

CardsHomeAwayOverall
Over 2.5
50%
0%
33%
Over 3.5
50%
0%
33%
Over 4.5
50%
0%
33%
Over 5.5
50%
0%
33%
Over 6.5
50%
0%
33%

Shots Stats

1º Dezembro

Avg. Total Shots

8.33/ Match
x

League avg. 9.20

Average

1º Dezembro

Avg. Shots on Target

3.00/ Match
x

League avg. 3.71

Very Bad

1º Dezembro

Avg. Shot Accuracy

36%/ Match
x

League avg. 40.33

Bad

Over Match Shots on TargetHomeAwayOverall
Over 6.5
50%
0%
33%
Over 7.5
50%
0%
33%
Over 8.5
50%
0%
33%
Over 9.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 10.5
0%
0%
0%
1º Dezembro

1º Dezembro Stats 2016/2017 — Taça De Portugal

1º Dezembro are currently {position}{suffix} in the Taça De Portugal with 0 points from 3 matches (2W 0D 1L). 1º Dezembro have scored 6 goals and conceded 4 — a goal difference of {gd}. Their points-per-game average of {ppg} places them {ppg_rank}{suffix} in the league this season. Browse full 1º Dezembro statistics, fixtures and results, and match predictions on SmartBet.

1º Dezembro Goals Stats 2016/2017

1º Dezembro average 2.00 goals scored and 1.33 conceded per match. Over 2.5 goals lands in 67% of their matches. BTTS hits in 67% of games. Home: 1.50 scored · 1.00 conceded. Away: 3.00 scored · 2.00 conceded.

1º Dezembro Predictions & Value Bets 2016/2017

SmartBet generates 1º Dezembro predictions for every upcoming match. Most consistent markets this season: Over 2.5 goals (67%), BTTS (67%), and 1º Dezembro to score (100%). Home win rate: 50% · Away: 100%. See all Taça De Portugal predictions.

1º Dezembro BTTS & Clean Sheet Stats 2016/2017

Both teams have scored in 67% of 1º Dezembro's matches. Clean sheets in 33% of games (home 50% · away 0%). See global BTTS stats and team goals conceded stats across all leagues.

1º Dezembro Half Time Stats 2016/2017

At least one goal is scored before half time in 0% of 1º Dezembro's matches. HT over 1.5 goals lands in 0% of games. In the second half, 2H over 1.5 hits 0%. See 1st & 2nd half goals stats across all leagues, or the Taça De Portugal half time table.

1º Dezembro Form Guide 2016/2017

Current form: LLDWW — 2W 1D 2L in last 5 matches. Home: 1W 0D 1L from 2 games. Away: 1W 0D 0L. See all results and the Taça De Portugal form table.

Frequently asked questions - 1º Dezembro 2016/2017

How many goals has 1º Dezembro scored in 2016/2017?

1º Dezembro have scored 6 goals in 3 matches — avg 2.00 per game. They have conceded 4 (1.33 per match). See full stats and the Taça De Portugal goals table.

What is 1º Dezembro's Over 2.5 goals rate in 2016/2017?

Over 2.5 goals lands in 67% of 1º Dezembro's matches — 2 of 3 games in the Taça De Portugal. See over 2.5 goals stats and match predictions.

When is 1º Dezembro's next match?

1º Dezembro's next match is on at (). See all 1º Dezembro upcoming fixtures and Taça De Portugal fixtures.

What is 1º Dezembro's BTTS rate in 2016/2017?

Both teams have scored in 67% of 1º Dezembro's matches (2 of 3 games). See BTTS stats and the Taça De Portugal BTTS table.

What is 1º Dezembro's home record in 2016/2017?

1º Dezembro have won 1 of 2 home matches (50%), drawing 0 and losing 1. They average 1.50 scored and 1.00 conceded per home game. See all home results.

Where can I find 1º Dezembro betting tips?

SmartBet publishes 1º Dezembro predictions for every match — 1X2, Over/Under, BTTS and value bets. Browse BTTS stats, Over 2.5 stats, and match result stats across all leagues.

1º Dezembro Information

Official Club Name

1º Dezembro

Short Code

Country

Portugal

Current Coach

João Nuno Rodrigues Carromeu

Team Founded Year

1938

Stadium

Campo Conde de Sucena

Stadium Address

Avenida Conde de Sucena 1

Stadium Capacity

1000

Fixtures
Predictions
Value Bets
Generator