
Season Summary
2025/2026 • Copa Del Rey
Goals Scored
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.64
Goals Conceded
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.64
Win Rate
Of matches won
0%
Very BadOver 2.5 Goals
Per Match
100%
Very GoodBTTS
Both Teams Scored
50%
GoodPossession
Avg per match
20%
BadClean Sheets
0% of matches
0%
Very BadShots
Per Match
4.00
BadShots on Target
Per Match
0.50
Very BadFailed to Score
Without scoring
50%
AverageCorners For
Per Match
1.50
BadCards For
Per Match
3.50
GoodAtlético Calatayud Attacking
2026/27
Legends
Atlético Calatayud Defending
2026/27
Legends
Atlético Calatayud Goals Scored
Goals Scored
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.64
| Scored Per Game | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes per Goal | |||
| Team Over 0.5 | |||
| Team Over 1.5 | |||
| Team Over 2.5 | |||
| Failed to Score |
Atlético Calatayud Goals Conceded
Goals Conceded
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.64
| Conceded Per Game | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes per Goal Conceded | |||
| Conceded Over 0.5 | |||
| Conceded Over 1.5 | |||
| Conceded Over 2.5 | |||
| Clean Sheet |
Goals by Time Period
When Atlético Calatayud score and concede throughout the match.
| Time Period Goals | Overall |
|---|---|
| 0 - 15 min | |
| 16 - 30 min | |
| 31 - 45 min | |
| 46 - 60 min | |
| 61 - 75 min | |
| 76 - 90 min |
Goals & BTTS Predictions
| Goals | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | |||
| Over 1.5 | |||
| Over 2.5 | |||
| Over 3.5 | |||
| Over 4.5 |
| BTTS — Full Time | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams To Score | |||
| Both Teams Not To Score |
Corners Stats

Avg. Total Corners
League avg. 9.29

Corners For
League avg. 4.64

Corners Against
League avg. 4.64
| Corners | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 7.5 | |||
| Over 8.5 | |||
| Over 9.5 | |||
| Over 10.5 | |||
| Over 11.5 | |||
| Over 12.5 |
Cards Stats

Avg. Total Cards
League avg. 3.73

Cards For
League avg. 1.87

Cards Against
League avg. 1.87
| Cards | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 | |||
| Over 3.5 | |||
| Over 4.5 | |||
| Over 5.5 | |||
| Over 6.5 |
Shots Stats

Avg. Total Shots
League avg. 23.09

Avg. Shots on Target
League avg. 8.95

Avg. Shot Accuracy
League avg. 38.76
| Over Match Shots on Target | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 6.5 | |||
| Over 7.5 | |||
| Over 8.5 | |||
| Over 9.5 | |||
| Over 10.5 |

Atlético Calatayud Stats 2025/2026 — Copa Del Rey
Atlético Calatayud are currently {position}{suffix} in the Copa Del Rey with 0 points from 2 matches (0W 0D 2L). Atlético Calatayud have scored 1 goals and conceded 7 — a goal difference of {gd}. Their points-per-game average of {ppg} places them {ppg_rank}{suffix} in the league this season. Browse full Atlético Calatayud statistics, fixtures and results, and match predictions on SmartBet.
Atlético Calatayud Goals Stats 2025/2026
Atlético Calatayud average 0.50 goals scored and 3.50 conceded per match. Over 2.5 goals lands in 100% of their matches. BTTS hits in 50% of games. Home: 1.00 scored · 4.00 conceded. Away: 0.00 scored · 3.00 conceded.
Atlético Calatayud Predictions & Value Bets 2025/2026
SmartBet generates Atlético Calatayud predictions for every upcoming match. Most consistent markets this season: Over 2.5 goals (100%), BTTS (50%), and Atlético Calatayud to score (50%). Home win rate: 0% · Away: 0%. See all Copa Del Rey predictions.
Atlético Calatayud BTTS & Clean Sheet Stats 2025/2026
Both teams have scored in 50% of Atlético Calatayud's matches. Clean sheets in 0% of games (home 0% · away 0%). See global BTTS stats and team goals conceded stats across all leagues.
Atlético Calatayud Half Time Stats 2025/2026
At least one goal is scored before half time in 100% of Atlético Calatayud's matches. HT over 1.5 goals lands in 100% of games. In the second half, 2H over 1.5 hits 50%. See 1st & 2nd half goals stats across all leagues, or the Copa Del Rey half time table.
Atlético Calatayud Form Guide 2025/2026
Current form: LL — 0W 0D 2L in last 5 matches. Home: 0W 0D 1L from 1 games. Away: 0W 0D 1L. See all results and the Copa Del Rey form table.
Frequently asked questions - Atlético Calatayud 2025/2026
How many goals has Atlético Calatayud scored in 2025/2026?
Atlético Calatayud have scored 1 goals in 2 matches — avg 0.50 per game. They have conceded 7 (3.50 per match). See full stats and the Copa Del Rey goals table.
What is Atlético Calatayud's Over 2.5 goals rate in 2025/2026?
Over 2.5 goals lands in 100% of Atlético Calatayud's matches — 2 of 2 games in the Copa Del Rey. See over 2.5 goals stats and match predictions.
When is Atlético Calatayud's next match?
Atlético Calatayud's next match is on at (). See all Atlético Calatayud upcoming fixtures and Copa Del Rey fixtures.
What is Atlético Calatayud's BTTS rate in 2025/2026?
Both teams have scored in 50% of Atlético Calatayud's matches (1 of 2 games). See BTTS stats and the Copa Del Rey BTTS table.
What is Atlético Calatayud's home record in 2025/2026?
Atlético Calatayud have won 0 of 1 home matches (0%), drawing 0 and losing 1. They average 1.00 scored and 4.00 conceded per home game. See all home results.
Where can I find Atlético Calatayud betting tips?
SmartBet publishes Atlético Calatayud predictions for every match — 1X2, Over/Under, BTTS and value bets. Browse BTTS stats, Over 2.5 stats, and match result stats across all leagues.
Atlético Calatayud Information
Official Club Name
Atlético Calatayud
Short Code
Country
Spain
Current Coach
-
Team Founded Year
Stadium
-
Stadium Address
-
Stadium Capacity
-
