
Season Summary
2022/2023 • Copa Del Rey
Goals Scored
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.44
Goals Conceded
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.44
Win Rate
Of matches won
0%
Very BadOver 2.5 Goals
Per Match
100%
Very GoodBTTS
Both Teams Scored
100%
Very GoodPossession
Avg per match
40%
GoodClean Sheets
0% of matches
0%
Very BadShots
Per Match
7.00
AverageShots on Target
Per Match
3.00
AverageFailed to Score
Without scoring
0%
Very BadCorners For
Per Match
3.00
AverageCards For
Per Match
4.00
Very GoodAtlético Lugones Attacking
2026/27
Legends
Atlético Lugones Defending
2026/27
Legends
Atlético Lugones Goals Scored
Goals Scored
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.44
| Scored Per Game | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes per Goal | |||
| Team Over 0.5 | |||
| Team Over 1.5 | |||
| Team Over 2.5 | |||
| Failed to Score |
Atlético Lugones Goals Conceded
Goals Conceded
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.44
| Conceded Per Game | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes per Goal Conceded | |||
| Conceded Over 0.5 | |||
| Conceded Over 1.5 | |||
| Conceded Over 2.5 | |||
| Clean Sheet |
Goals by Time Period
When Atlético Lugones score and concede throughout the match.
| Time Period Goals | Overall |
|---|---|
| 0 - 15 min | |
| 16 - 30 min | |
| 31 - 45 min | |
| 46 - 60 min | |
| 61 - 75 min | |
| 76 - 90 min |
Goals & BTTS Predictions
| Goals | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | |||
| Over 1.5 | |||
| Over 2.5 | |||
| Over 3.5 | |||
| Over 4.5 |
| BTTS — Full Time | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams To Score | |||
| Both Teams Not To Score |
Corners Stats

Avg. Total Corners
League avg. 9.80

Corners For
League avg. 4.90

Corners Against
League avg. 4.90
| Corners | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 7.5 | |||
| Over 8.5 | |||
| Over 9.5 | |||
| Over 10.5 | |||
| Over 11.5 | |||
| Over 12.5 |
Cards Stats

Avg. Total Cards
League avg. 4.70

Cards For
League avg. 2.35

Cards Against
League avg. 2.35
| Cards | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 | |||
| Over 3.5 | |||
| Over 4.5 | |||
| Over 5.5 | |||
| Over 6.5 |
Shots Stats

Avg. Total Shots
League avg. 21.45

Avg. Shots on Target
League avg. 8.73

Avg. Shot Accuracy
League avg. 40.70
| Over Match Shots on Target | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 6.5 | |||
| Over 7.5 | |||
| Over 8.5 | |||
| Over 9.5 | |||
| Over 10.5 |

Atlético Lugones Stats 2022/2023 — Copa Del Rey
Atlético Lugones are currently {position}{suffix} in the Copa Del Rey with 0 points from 1 matches (0W 0D 1L). Atlético Lugones have scored 1 goals and conceded 2 — a goal difference of {gd}. Their points-per-game average of {ppg} places them {ppg_rank}{suffix} in the league this season. Browse full Atlético Lugones statistics, fixtures and results, and match predictions on SmartBet.
Atlético Lugones Goals Stats 2022/2023
Atlético Lugones average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded per match. Over 2.5 goals lands in 100% of their matches. BTTS hits in 100% of games. Home: 0.00 scored · 0.00 conceded. Away: 1.00 scored · 2.00 conceded.
Atlético Lugones Predictions & Value Bets 2022/2023
SmartBet generates Atlético Lugones predictions for every upcoming match. Most consistent markets this season: Over 2.5 goals (100%), BTTS (100%), and Atlético Lugones to score (100%). Home win rate: 0% · Away: 0%. See all Copa Del Rey predictions.
Atlético Lugones BTTS & Clean Sheet Stats 2022/2023
Both teams have scored in 100% of Atlético Lugones's matches. Clean sheets in 0% of games (home 0% · away 0%). See global BTTS stats and team goals conceded stats across all leagues.
Atlético Lugones Half Time Stats 2022/2023
At least one goal is scored before half time in 100% of Atlético Lugones's matches. HT over 1.5 goals lands in 0% of games. In the second half, 2H over 1.5 hits 0%. See 1st & 2nd half goals stats across all leagues, or the Copa Del Rey half time table.
Atlético Lugones Form Guide 2022/2023
Current form: LWL — 1W 0D 2L in last 5 matches. Home: 0W 0D 0L from 0 games. Away: 0W 0D 1L. See all results and the Copa Del Rey form table.
Frequently asked questions - Atlético Lugones 2022/2023
How many goals has Atlético Lugones scored in 2022/2023?
Atlético Lugones have scored 1 goals in 1 matches — avg 1.00 per game. They have conceded 2 (2.00 per match). See full stats and the Copa Del Rey goals table.
What is Atlético Lugones's Over 2.5 goals rate in 2022/2023?
Over 2.5 goals lands in 100% of Atlético Lugones's matches — 1 of 1 games in the Copa Del Rey. See over 2.5 goals stats and match predictions.
When is Atlético Lugones's next match?
Atlético Lugones's next match is on at (). See all Atlético Lugones upcoming fixtures and Copa Del Rey fixtures.
What is Atlético Lugones's BTTS rate in 2022/2023?
Both teams have scored in 100% of Atlético Lugones's matches (1 of 1 games). See BTTS stats and the Copa Del Rey BTTS table.
What is Atlético Lugones's home record in 2022/2023?
Atlético Lugones have won 0 of 0 home matches (0%), drawing 0 and losing 0. They average 0.00 scored and 0.00 conceded per home game. See all home results.
Where can I find Atlético Lugones betting tips?
SmartBet publishes Atlético Lugones predictions for every match — 1X2, Over/Under, BTTS and value bets. Browse BTTS stats, Over 2.5 stats, and match result stats across all leagues.
Fixtures
Atlético Lugones Information
Official Club Name
Atlético Lugones
Short Code
Country
Spain
Current Coach
Cristian Alexander Pito Lizcano
Team Founded Year
Stadium
-
Stadium Address
-
Stadium Capacity
-
