C' Chartres

C' Chartres

LLWWL

Season Summary

2019/2020 • Coupe de France

Goals Scored

/ Match
0.50
x

League avg. 1.51

Very Bad

Goals Conceded

/ Match
0.50
x

League avg. 1.51

Very Bad

Key Betting Stats

Win Rate

Of matches won

50%

Good

Over 2.5 Goals

Per Match

0%

Very Bad

BTTS

Both Teams Scored

0%

Very Bad

Possession

Avg per match

0%

Very Bad

Clean Sheets

50% of matches

50%

Very Good

Shots

Per Match

0.00

Very Bad

Shots on Target

Per Match

0.00

Very Bad

Failed to Score

Without scoring

50%

Average

Corners For

Per Match

0.00

Very Bad

Cards For

Per Match

0.00

Very Bad

C' Chartres Attacking

2026/27

Legends

C' Chartres
League average

C' Chartres Defending

2026/27

Legends

C' Chartres
League average

C' Chartres Goals Scored

Goals Scored

/ Match
0.50
x

League avg. 1.51

Very Bad

Scored Per GameHomeAwayOverall
Minutes per Goal
0 min
90 min
180 min
Team Over 0.5
0%
100%
50%
Team Over 1.5
0%
0%
0%
Team Over 2.5
0%
0%
0%
Failed to Score
100%
0%
50%

C' Chartres Goals Conceded

Goals Conceded

/ Match
0.50
x

League avg. 1.51

Very Bad

Conceded Per GameHomeAwayOverall
Minutes per Goal Conceded
90 min
0 min
180 min
Conceded Over 0.5
100%
0%
50%
Conceded Over 1.5
0%
0%
0%
Conceded Over 2.5
0%
0%
0%
Clean Sheet
0%
100%
50%

Goals by Time Period

When C' Chartres score and concede throughout the match.

Time Period GoalsOverall
0 - 15 min
0%
16 - 30 min
0%
31 - 45 min
0%
46 - 60 min
0%
61 - 75 min
0%
76 - 90 min
100%

Goals & BTTS Predictions

GoalsHomeAwayOverall
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 2.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 3.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 4.5
0%
0%
0%
BTTS — Full TimeHomeAwayOverall
Both Teams To Score
0%
0%
0%
Both Teams Not To Score
100%
100%
100%

Corners Stats

C' Chartres

Avg. Total Corners

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 4.65

Very Bad

C' Chartres

Corners For

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 2.33

Very Bad

C' Chartres

Corners Against

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 2.33

Very Bad

CornersHomeAwayOverall
Over 7.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 8.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 9.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 10.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 11.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 12.5
0%
0%
0%

Cards Stats

C' Chartres

Avg. Total Cards

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 4.05

Very Bad

C' Chartres

Cards For

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 2.03

Very Bad

C' Chartres

Cards Against

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 2.03

Very Bad

CardsHomeAwayOverall
Over 2.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 3.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 4.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 5.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 6.5
0%
0%
0%

Shots Stats

C' Chartres

Avg. Total Shots

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 4.36

Very Bad

C' Chartres

Avg. Shots on Target

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 4.24

Very Bad

C' Chartres

Avg. Shot Accuracy

0%/ Match
x

League avg. 97.25

Very Bad

Over Match Shots on TargetHomeAwayOverall
Over 6.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 7.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 8.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 9.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 10.5
0%
0%
0%
C' Chartres

C' Chartres Stats 2019/2020 — Coupe de France

C' Chartres are currently {position}{suffix} in the Coupe de France with 0 points from 2 matches (1W 0D 1L). C' Chartres have scored 1 goals and conceded 1 — a goal difference of {gd}. Their points-per-game average of {ppg} places them {ppg_rank}{suffix} in the league this season. Browse full C' Chartres statistics, fixtures and results, and match predictions on SmartBet.

C' Chartres Goals Stats 2019/2020

C' Chartres average 0.50 goals scored and 0.50 conceded per match. Over 2.5 goals lands in 0% of their matches. BTTS hits in 0% of games. Home: 0.00 scored · 1.00 conceded. Away: 1.00 scored · 0.00 conceded.

C' Chartres Predictions & Value Bets 2019/2020

SmartBet generates C' Chartres predictions for every upcoming match. Most consistent markets this season: Over 2.5 goals (0%), BTTS (0%), and C' Chartres to score (50%). Home win rate: 0% · Away: 100%. See all Coupe de France predictions.

C' Chartres BTTS & Clean Sheet Stats 2019/2020

Both teams have scored in 0% of C' Chartres's matches. Clean sheets in 50% of games (home 0% · away 100%). See global BTTS stats and team goals conceded stats across all leagues.

C' Chartres Half Time Stats 2019/2020

At least one goal is scored before half time in 50% of C' Chartres's matches. HT over 1.5 goals lands in 0% of games. In the second half, 2H over 1.5 hits 0%. See 1st & 2nd half goals stats across all leagues, or the Coupe de France half time table.

C' Chartres Form Guide 2019/2020

Current form: LLWWL — 2W 0D 3L in last 5 matches. Home: 0W 0D 1L from 1 games. Away: 1W 0D 0L. See all results and the Coupe de France form table.

Frequently asked questions - C' Chartres 2019/2020

How many goals has C' Chartres scored in 2019/2020?

C' Chartres have scored 1 goals in 2 matches — avg 0.50 per game. They have conceded 1 (0.50 per match). See full stats and the Coupe de France goals table.

What is C' Chartres's Over 2.5 goals rate in 2019/2020?

Over 2.5 goals lands in 0% of C' Chartres's matches — 0 of 2 games in the Coupe de France. See over 2.5 goals stats and match predictions.

When is C' Chartres's next match?

C' Chartres's next match is on at (). See all C' Chartres upcoming fixtures and Coupe de France fixtures.

What is C' Chartres's BTTS rate in 2019/2020?

Both teams have scored in 0% of C' Chartres's matches (0 of 2 games). See BTTS stats and the Coupe de France BTTS table.

What is C' Chartres's home record in 2019/2020?

C' Chartres have won 0 of 1 home matches (0%), drawing 0 and losing 1. They average 0.00 scored and 1.00 conceded per home game. See all home results.

Where can I find C' Chartres betting tips?

SmartBet publishes C' Chartres predictions for every match — 1X2, Over/Under, BTTS and value bets. Browse BTTS stats, Over 2.5 stats, and match result stats across all leagues.

C' Chartres Information

Official Club Name

C' Chartres

Short Code

Country

France

Current Coach

Vincent Bordot

Team Founded Year

Stadium

-

Stadium Address

-

Stadium Capacity

-

Fixtures
Predictions
Value Bets
Generator