Fréjus St-Raphaël

Fréjus St-Raphaël

LLDWL

Season Summary

2016/2017 • Coupe de France

Goals Scored

/ Match
2.00
x

League avg. 1.53

Very Good

Goals Conceded

/ Match
0.50
x

League avg. 1.53

Very Bad

Key Betting Stats

Win Rate

Of matches won

83%

Very Good

Over 2.5 Goals

Per Match

50%

Average

BTTS

Both Teams Scored

33%

Average

Possession

Avg per match

14%

Bad

Clean Sheets

50% of matches

50%

Very Good

Shots

Per Match

2.83

Very Bad

Shots on Target

Per Match

0.83

Very Bad

Failed to Score

Without scoring

17%

Very Bad

Corners For

Per Match

1.50

Bad

Cards For

Per Match

0.00

Very Bad

Fréjus St-Raphaël Attacking

2026/27

Legends

Fréjus St-Raphaël
League average

Fréjus St-Raphaël Defending

2026/27

Legends

Fréjus St-Raphaël
League average

Fréjus St-Raphaël Goals Scored

Goals Scored

/ Match
2.00
x

League avg. 1.53

Very Good

Scored Per GameHomeAwayOverall
Minutes per Goal
60 min
30 min
45 min
Team Over 0.5
75%
100%
83%
Team Over 1.5
50%
100%
67%
Team Over 2.5
25%
50%
33%
Failed to Score
25%
0%
17%

Fréjus St-Raphaël Goals Conceded

Goals Conceded

/ Match
0.50
x

League avg. 1.53

Very Bad

Conceded Per GameHomeAwayOverall
Minutes per Goal Conceded
180 min
180 min
180 min
Conceded Over 0.5
50%
50%
50%
Conceded Over 1.5
0%
0%
0%
Conceded Over 2.5
0%
0%
0%
Clean Sheet
50%
50%
50%

Goals by Time Period

When Fréjus St-Raphaël score and concede throughout the match.

Time Period GoalsOverall
0 - 15 min
20%
16 - 30 min
20%
31 - 45 min
20%
46 - 60 min
0%
61 - 75 min
0%
76 - 90 min
40%

Goals & BTTS Predictions

GoalsHomeAwayOverall
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
50%
100%
67%
Over 2.5
25%
100%
50%
Over 3.5
25%
50%
33%
Over 4.5
0%
0%
0%
BTTS — Full TimeHomeAwayOverall
Both Teams To Score
25%
50%
33%
Both Teams Not To Score
75%
50%
67%

Corners Stats

Fréjus St-Raphaël

Avg. Total Corners

3.50/ Match
x

League avg. 2.82

Very Good

Fréjus St-Raphaël

Corners For

1.50/ Match
x

League avg. 1.41

Average

Fréjus St-Raphaël

Corners Against

2.00/ Match
x

League avg. 1.41

Very Good

CornersHomeAwayOverall
Over 7.5
50%
0%
33%
Over 8.5
50%
0%
33%
Over 9.5
50%
0%
33%
Over 10.5
25%
0%
17%
Over 11.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 12.5
0%
0%
0%

Cards Stats

Fréjus St-Raphaël

Avg. Total Cards

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 1.63

Very Bad

Fréjus St-Raphaël

Cards For

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 0.82

Very Bad

Fréjus St-Raphaël

Cards Against

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 0.82

Very Bad

CardsHomeAwayOverall
Over 2.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 3.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 4.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 5.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 6.5
0%
0%
0%

Shots Stats

Fréjus St-Raphaël

Avg. Total Shots

8.67/ Match
x

League avg. 7.03

Very Good

Fréjus St-Raphaël

Avg. Shots on Target

3.00/ Match
x

League avg. 2.85

Average

Fréjus St-Raphaël

Avg. Shot Accuracy

35%/ Match
x

League avg. 40.54

Bad

Over Match Shots on TargetHomeAwayOverall
Over 6.5
50%
0%
33%
Over 7.5
50%
0%
33%
Over 8.5
50%
0%
33%
Over 9.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 10.5
0%
0%
0%
Fréjus St-Raphaël

Fréjus St-Raphaël Stats 2016/2017 — Coupe de France

Fréjus St-Raphaël are currently {position}{suffix} in the Coupe de France with 0 points from 6 matches (5W 0D 1L). Fréjus St-Raphaël have scored 12 goals and conceded 3 — a goal difference of {gd}. Their points-per-game average of {ppg} places them {ppg_rank}{suffix} in the league this season. Browse full Fréjus St-Raphaël statistics, fixtures and results, and match predictions on SmartBet.

Fréjus St-Raphaël Goals Stats 2016/2017

Fréjus St-Raphaël average 2.00 goals scored and 0.50 conceded per match. Over 2.5 goals lands in 50% of their matches. BTTS hits in 33% of games. Home: 1.50 scored · 0.50 conceded. Away: 3.00 scored · 0.50 conceded.

Fréjus St-Raphaël Predictions & Value Bets 2016/2017

SmartBet generates Fréjus St-Raphaël predictions for every upcoming match. Most consistent markets this season: Over 2.5 goals (50%), BTTS (33%), and Fréjus St-Raphaël to score (83%). Home win rate: 75% · Away: 100%. See all Coupe de France predictions.

Fréjus St-Raphaël BTTS & Clean Sheet Stats 2016/2017

Both teams have scored in 33% of Fréjus St-Raphaël's matches. Clean sheets in 50% of games (home 50% · away 50%). See global BTTS stats and team goals conceded stats across all leagues.

Fréjus St-Raphaël Half Time Stats 2016/2017

At least one goal is scored before half time in 33% of Fréjus St-Raphaël's matches. HT over 1.5 goals lands in 17% of games. In the second half, 2H over 1.5 hits 0%. See 1st & 2nd half goals stats across all leagues, or the Coupe de France half time table.

Fréjus St-Raphaël Form Guide 2016/2017

Current form: LLDWL — 1W 1D 3L in last 5 matches. Home: 3W 0D 1L from 4 games. Away: 2W 0D 0L. See all results and the Coupe de France form table.

Frequently asked questions - Fréjus St-Raphaël 2016/2017

How many goals has Fréjus St-Raphaël scored in 2016/2017?

Fréjus St-Raphaël have scored 12 goals in 6 matches — avg 2.00 per game. They have conceded 3 (0.50 per match). See full stats and the Coupe de France goals table.

What is Fréjus St-Raphaël's Over 2.5 goals rate in 2016/2017?

Over 2.5 goals lands in 50% of Fréjus St-Raphaël's matches — 3 of 6 games in the Coupe de France. See over 2.5 goals stats and match predictions.

When is Fréjus St-Raphaël's next match?

Fréjus St-Raphaël's next match is on at (). See all Fréjus St-Raphaël upcoming fixtures and Coupe de France fixtures.

What is Fréjus St-Raphaël's BTTS rate in 2016/2017?

Both teams have scored in 33% of Fréjus St-Raphaël's matches (2 of 6 games). See BTTS stats and the Coupe de France BTTS table.

What is Fréjus St-Raphaël's home record in 2016/2017?

Fréjus St-Raphaël have won 3 of 4 home matches (75%), drawing 0 and losing 1. They average 1.50 scored and 0.50 conceded per home game. See all home results.

Where can I find Fréjus St-Raphaël betting tips?

SmartBet publishes Fréjus St-Raphaël predictions for every match — 1X2, Over/Under, BTTS and value bets. Browse BTTS stats, Over 2.5 stats, and match result stats across all leagues.

Fréjus St-Raphaël Information

Official Club Name

Fréjus St-Raphaël

Short Code

Country

France

Current Coach

Michel Estevan

Team Founded Year

2009

Stadium

Stade Louis Hon

Stadium Address

Avenue Léo Lagrange

Stadium Capacity

3000

Fixtures
Predictions
Value Bets
Generator