HV & CV Quick

HV & CV Quick

LWLLW

Next match

KNVB BekerKNVB Beker
HV & CV Quick

HV & CV Quick

02.12.2020

NEC Nijmegen

NEC Nijmegen

View match stats

Season Summary

2016/2017 • KNVB Beker

Goals Scored

/ Match
1.00
x

League avg. 1.84

Very Bad

Goals Conceded

/ Match
0.50
x

League avg. 1.84

Very Bad

Key Betting Stats

Win Rate

Of matches won

50%

Good

Over 2.5 Goals

Per Match

0%

Very Bad

BTTS

Both Teams Scored

0%

Very Bad

Possession

Avg per match

0%

Very Bad

Clean Sheets

50% of matches

50%

Very Good

Shots

Per Match

0.00

Very Bad

Shots on Target

Per Match

0.00

Very Bad

Failed to Score

Without scoring

50%

Average

Corners For

Per Match

0.00

Very Bad

Cards For

Per Match

0.00

Very Bad

HV & CV Quick Attacking

2026/27

Legends

HV & CV Quick
League average

HV & CV Quick Defending

2026/27

Legends

HV & CV Quick
League average

HV & CV Quick Goals Scored

Goals Scored

/ Match
1.00
x

League avg. 1.84

Very Bad

Scored Per GameHomeAwayOverall
Minutes per Goal
90 min
0 min
90 min
Team Over 0.5
50%
0%
50%
Team Over 1.5
50%
0%
50%
Team Over 2.5
0%
0%
0%
Failed to Score
50%
0%
50%

HV & CV Quick Goals Conceded

Goals Conceded

/ Match
0.50
x

League avg. 1.84

Very Bad

Conceded Per GameHomeAwayOverall
Minutes per Goal Conceded
180 min
0 min
180 min
Conceded Over 0.5
50%
0%
50%
Conceded Over 1.5
0%
0%
0%
Conceded Over 2.5
0%
0%
0%
Clean Sheet
50%
0%
50%

Goals by Time Period

When HV & CV Quick score and concede throughout the match.

Time Period GoalsOverall
0 - 15 min
0%
16 - 30 min
50%
31 - 45 min
50%
46 - 60 min
0%
61 - 75 min
0%
76 - 90 min
0%

Goals & BTTS Predictions

GoalsHomeAwayOverall
Over 0.5
100%
0%
100%
Over 1.5
50%
0%
50%
Over 2.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 3.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 4.5
0%
0%
0%
BTTS — Full TimeHomeAwayOverall
Both Teams To Score
0%
0%
0%
Both Teams Not To Score
100%
100%
100%

Corners Stats

HV & CV Quick

Avg. Total Corners

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 4.98

Very Bad

HV & CV Quick

Corners For

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 2.49

Very Bad

HV & CV Quick

Corners Against

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 2.49

Very Bad

CornersHomeAwayOverall
Over 7.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 8.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 9.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 10.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 11.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 12.5
0%
0%
0%

Cards Stats

HV & CV Quick

Avg. Total Cards

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 3.16

Very Bad

HV & CV Quick

Cards For

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 1.58

Very Bad

HV & CV Quick

Cards Against

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 1.58

Very Bad

CardsHomeAwayOverall
Over 2.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 3.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 4.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 5.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 6.5
0%
0%
0%

Shots Stats

HV & CV Quick

Avg. Total Shots

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 12.42

Very Bad

HV & CV Quick

Avg. Shots on Target

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 5.71

Very Bad

HV & CV Quick

Avg. Shot Accuracy

0%/ Match
x

League avg. 45.97

Very Bad

Over Match Shots on TargetHomeAwayOverall
Over 6.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 7.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 8.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 9.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 10.5
0%
0%
0%
HV & CV Quick

HV & CV Quick Stats 2016/2017 — KNVB Beker

HV & CV Quick are currently {position}{suffix} in the KNVB Beker with 0 points from 2 matches (1W 0D 1L). HV & CV Quick have scored 2 goals and conceded 1 — a goal difference of {gd}. Their points-per-game average of {ppg} places them {ppg_rank}{suffix} in the league this season. Browse full HV & CV Quick statistics, fixtures and results, and match predictions on SmartBet.

HV & CV Quick Goals Stats 2016/2017

HV & CV Quick average 1.00 goals scored and 0.50 conceded per match. Over 2.5 goals lands in 0% of their matches. BTTS hits in 0% of games. Home: 1.00 scored · 0.50 conceded. Away: 0.00 scored · 0.00 conceded.

HV & CV Quick Predictions & Value Bets 2016/2017

SmartBet generates HV & CV Quick predictions for every upcoming match. Most consistent markets this season: Over 2.5 goals (0%), BTTS (0%), and HV & CV Quick to score (50%). Home win rate: 50% · Away: 0%. See all KNVB Beker predictions.

HV & CV Quick BTTS & Clean Sheet Stats 2016/2017

Both teams have scored in 0% of HV & CV Quick's matches. Clean sheets in 50% of games (home 50% · away 0%). See global BTTS stats and team goals conceded stats across all leagues.

HV & CV Quick Half Time Stats 2016/2017

At least one goal is scored before half time in 50% of HV & CV Quick's matches. HT over 1.5 goals lands in 50% of games. In the second half, 2H over 1.5 hits 0%. See 1st & 2nd half goals stats across all leagues, or the KNVB Beker half time table.

HV & CV Quick Form Guide 2016/2017

Current form: LWLLW — 2W 0D 3L in last 5 matches. Home: 1W 0D 1L from 2 games. Away: 0W 0D 0L. See all results and the KNVB Beker form table.

Frequently asked questions - HV & CV Quick 2016/2017

How many goals has HV & CV Quick scored in 2016/2017?

HV & CV Quick have scored 2 goals in 2 matches — avg 1.00 per game. They have conceded 1 (0.50 per match). See full stats and the KNVB Beker goals table.

What is HV & CV Quick's Over 2.5 goals rate in 2016/2017?

Over 2.5 goals lands in 0% of HV & CV Quick's matches — 0 of 2 games in the KNVB Beker. See over 2.5 goals stats and match predictions.

When is HV & CV Quick's next match?

HV & CV Quick's next match is NEC Nijmegen on 02.12.2020 at 18:45 (Sportpark Nieuw Hanenburg). See all HV & CV Quick upcoming fixtures and KNVB Beker fixtures.

What is HV & CV Quick's BTTS rate in 2016/2017?

Both teams have scored in 0% of HV & CV Quick's matches (0 of 2 games). See BTTS stats and the KNVB Beker BTTS table.

What is HV & CV Quick's home record in 2016/2017?

HV & CV Quick have won 1 of 2 home matches (50%), drawing 0 and losing 1. They average 1.00 scored and 0.50 conceded per home game. See all home results.

Where can I find HV & CV Quick betting tips?

SmartBet publishes HV & CV Quick predictions for every match — 1X2, Over/Under, BTTS and value bets. Browse BTTS stats, Over 2.5 stats, and match result stats across all leagues.

Upcoming
2 Dec
H
NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen

HV & CV Quick Information

Official Club Name

HV & CV Quick

Short Code

Country

Netherlands

Current Coach

Paul van der Zwaan

Team Founded Year

1896

Stadium

Sportpark Nieuw Hanenburg

Stadium Address

De Savornin Lohmanlaan 215

Stadium Capacity

2500

Fixtures
Predictions
Value Bets
Generator