Hyères

Hyères

LLDDD

Season Summary

2016/2017 • Coupe de France

Goals Scored

/ Match
1.00
x

League avg. 1.53

Very Bad

Goals Conceded

/ Match
0.50
x

League avg. 1.53

Very Bad

Key Betting Stats

Win Rate

Of matches won

50%

Good

Over 2.5 Goals

Per Match

0%

Very Bad

BTTS

Both Teams Scored

0%

Very Bad

Possession

Avg per match

0%

Very Bad

Clean Sheets

50% of matches

50%

Very Good

Shots

Per Match

0.00

Very Bad

Shots on Target

Per Match

0.00

Very Bad

Failed to Score

Without scoring

50%

Average

Corners For

Per Match

0.00

Very Bad

Cards For

Per Match

0.00

Very Bad

Hyères Attacking

2026/27

Legends

Hyères
League average

Hyères Defending

2026/27

Legends

Hyères
League average

Hyères Goals Scored

Goals Scored

/ Match
1.00
x

League avg. 1.53

Very Bad

Scored Per GameHomeAwayOverall
Minutes per Goal
0 min
90 min
90 min
Team Over 0.5
0%
50%
50%
Team Over 1.5
0%
50%
50%
Team Over 2.5
0%
0%
0%
Failed to Score
0%
50%
50%

Hyères Goals Conceded

Goals Conceded

/ Match
0.50
x

League avg. 1.53

Very Bad

Conceded Per GameHomeAwayOverall
Minutes per Goal Conceded
0 min
180 min
180 min
Conceded Over 0.5
0%
50%
50%
Conceded Over 1.5
0%
0%
0%
Conceded Over 2.5
0%
0%
0%
Clean Sheet
0%
50%
50%

Goals by Time Period

When Hyères score and concede throughout the match.

Time Period GoalsOverall
0 - 15 min
0%
16 - 30 min
0%
31 - 45 min
0%
46 - 60 min
0%
61 - 75 min
0%
76 - 90 min
0%

Goals & BTTS Predictions

GoalsHomeAwayOverall
Over 0.5
0%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
0%
50%
50%
Over 2.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 3.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 4.5
0%
0%
0%
BTTS — Full TimeHomeAwayOverall
Both Teams To Score
0%
0%
0%
Both Teams Not To Score
100%
100%
100%

Corners Stats

Hyères

Avg. Total Corners

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 2.82

Very Bad

Hyères

Corners For

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 1.41

Very Bad

Hyères

Corners Against

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 1.41

Very Bad

CornersHomeAwayOverall
Over 7.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 8.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 9.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 10.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 11.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 12.5
0%
0%
0%

Cards Stats

Hyères

Avg. Total Cards

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 1.63

Very Bad

Hyères

Cards For

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 0.82

Very Bad

Hyères

Cards Against

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 0.82

Very Bad

CardsHomeAwayOverall
Over 2.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 3.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 4.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 5.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 6.5
0%
0%
0%

Shots Stats

Hyères

Avg. Total Shots

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 7.03

Very Bad

Hyères

Avg. Shots on Target

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 2.85

Very Bad

Hyères

Avg. Shot Accuracy

0%/ Match
x

League avg. 40.54

Very Bad

Over Match Shots on TargetHomeAwayOverall
Over 6.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 7.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 8.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 9.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 10.5
0%
0%
0%
Hyères

Hyères Stats 2016/2017 — Coupe de France

Hyères are currently {position}{suffix} in the Coupe de France with 0 points from 2 matches (1W 0D 1L). Hyères have scored 2 goals and conceded 1 — a goal difference of {gd}. Their points-per-game average of {ppg} places them {ppg_rank}{suffix} in the league this season. Browse full Hyères statistics, fixtures and results, and match predictions on SmartBet.

Hyères Goals Stats 2016/2017

Hyères average 1.00 goals scored and 0.50 conceded per match. Over 2.5 goals lands in 0% of their matches. BTTS hits in 0% of games. Home: 0.00 scored · 0.00 conceded. Away: 1.00 scored · 0.50 conceded.

Hyères Predictions & Value Bets 2016/2017

SmartBet generates Hyères predictions for every upcoming match. Most consistent markets this season: Over 2.5 goals (0%), BTTS (0%), and Hyères to score (50%). Home win rate: 0% · Away: 50%. See all Coupe de France predictions.

Hyères BTTS & Clean Sheet Stats 2016/2017

Both teams have scored in 0% of Hyères's matches. Clean sheets in 50% of games (home 0% · away 50%). See global BTTS stats and team goals conceded stats across all leagues.

Hyères Half Time Stats 2016/2017

At least one goal is scored before half time in 0% of Hyères's matches. HT over 1.5 goals lands in 0% of games. In the second half, 2H over 1.5 hits 0%. See 1st & 2nd half goals stats across all leagues, or the Coupe de France half time table.

Hyères Form Guide 2016/2017

Current form: LLDDD — 0W 3D 2L in last 5 matches. Home: 0W 0D 0L from 0 games. Away: 1W 0D 1L. See all results and the Coupe de France form table.

Frequently asked questions - Hyères 2016/2017

How many goals has Hyères scored in 2016/2017?

Hyères have scored 2 goals in 2 matches — avg 1.00 per game. They have conceded 1 (0.50 per match). See full stats and the Coupe de France goals table.

What is Hyères's Over 2.5 goals rate in 2016/2017?

Over 2.5 goals lands in 0% of Hyères's matches — 0 of 2 games in the Coupe de France. See over 2.5 goals stats and match predictions.

When is Hyères's next match?

Hyères's next match is on at (). See all Hyères upcoming fixtures and Coupe de France fixtures.

What is Hyères's BTTS rate in 2016/2017?

Both teams have scored in 0% of Hyères's matches (0 of 2 games). See BTTS stats and the Coupe de France BTTS table.

What is Hyères's home record in 2016/2017?

Hyères have won 0 of 0 home matches (0%), drawing 0 and losing 0. They average 0.00 scored and 0.00 conceded per home game. See all home results.

Where can I find Hyères betting tips?

SmartBet publishes Hyères predictions for every match — 1X2, Over/Under, BTTS and value bets. Browse BTTS stats, Over 2.5 stats, and match result stats across all leagues.

Upcoming

Hyères Information

Official Club Name

Hyères

Short Code

Country

France

Current Coach

Ali Chaaouane

Team Founded Year

1912

Stadium

Stade Perruc

Stadium Address

21, avenue du Général Brosset

Stadium Capacity

1820

Fixtures
Predictions
Value Bets
Generator