Iskra Smolensk

Iskra Smolensk

L

Season Summary

2026/2027 • Russian Cup

Goals Scored

/ Match
0.00
x

League avg. 1.37

Very Bad

Goals Conceded

/ Match
5.00
x

League avg. 1.37

Very Good

Key Betting Stats

Win Rate

Of matches won

0%

Very Bad

Over 2.5 Goals

Per Match

100%

Very Good

BTTS

Both Teams Scored

0%

Very Bad

Possession

Avg per match

43%

Good

Clean Sheets

0% of matches

0%

Very Bad

Shots

Per Match

7.00

Average

Shots on Target

Per Match

0.00

Very Bad

Failed to Score

Without scoring

100%

Very Good

Corners For

Per Match

5.00

Good

Cards For

Per Match

0.00

Very Bad

Iskra Smolensk Attacking

2026/27

Legends

Iskra Smolensk
League average

Iskra Smolensk Defending

2026/27

Legends

Iskra Smolensk
League average

Iskra Smolensk Goals Scored

Goals Scored

/ Match
0.00
x

League avg. 1.37

Very Bad

Scored Per GameHomeAwayOverall
Minutes per Goal
0 min
0 min
0 min
Team Over 0.5
0%
0%
0%
Team Over 1.5
0%
0%
0%
Team Over 2.5
0%
0%
0%
Failed to Score
0%
100%
100%

Iskra Smolensk Goals Conceded

Goals Conceded

/ Match
5.00
x

League avg. 1.37

Very Good

Conceded Per GameHomeAwayOverall
Minutes per Goal Conceded
0 min
18 min
18 min
Conceded Over 0.5
0%
100%
100%
Conceded Over 1.5
0%
100%
100%
Conceded Over 2.5
0%
100%
100%
Clean Sheet
0%
0%
0%

Goals by Time Period

When Iskra Smolensk score and concede throughout the match.

Time Period GoalsOverall
0 - 15 min
0%
16 - 30 min
0%
31 - 45 min
0%
46 - 60 min
0%
61 - 75 min
0%
76 - 90 min
0%

Goals & BTTS Predictions

GoalsHomeAwayOverall
Over 0.5
0%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
0%
100%
100%
Over 2.5
0%
100%
100%
Over 3.5
0%
100%
100%
Over 4.5
0%
100%
100%
BTTS — Full TimeHomeAwayOverall
Both Teams To Score
0%
0%
0%
Both Teams Not To Score
100%
100%
100%

Corners Stats

Iskra Smolensk

Avg. Total Corners

12.00/ Match
x

League avg. 9.75

Very Good

Iskra Smolensk

Corners For

5.00/ Match
x

League avg. 4.88

Average

Iskra Smolensk

Corners Against

7.00/ Match
x

League avg. 4.88

Very Good

CornersHomeAwayOverall
Over 7.5
0%
100%
100%
Over 8.5
0%
100%
100%
Over 9.5
0%
100%
100%
Over 10.5
0%
100%
100%
Over 11.5
0%
100%
100%
Over 12.5
0%
0%
0%

Cards Stats

Iskra Smolensk

Avg. Total Cards

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 1.13

Very Bad

Iskra Smolensk

Cards For

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 0.57

Very Bad

Iskra Smolensk

Cards Against

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 0.57

Very Bad

CardsHomeAwayOverall
Over 2.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 3.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 4.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 5.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 6.5
0%
0%
0%

Shots Stats

Iskra Smolensk

Avg. Total Shots

20.00/ Match
x

League avg. 15.52

Very Good

Iskra Smolensk

Avg. Shots on Target

5.00/ Match
x

League avg. 8.37

Very Bad

Iskra Smolensk

Avg. Shot Accuracy

25%/ Match
x

League avg. 53.93

Very Bad

Over Match Shots on TargetHomeAwayOverall
Over 6.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 7.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 8.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 9.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 10.5
0%
0%
0%
Iskra Smolensk

Iskra Smolensk Stats 2026/2027 — Russian Cup

Iskra Smolensk are currently {position}{suffix} in the Russian Cup with 0 points from 1 matches (0W 0D 1L). Iskra Smolensk have scored 0 goals and conceded 5 — a goal difference of {gd}. Their points-per-game average of {ppg} places them {ppg_rank}{suffix} in the league this season. Browse full Iskra Smolensk statistics, fixtures and results, and match predictions on SmartBet.

Iskra Smolensk Goals Stats 2026/2027

Iskra Smolensk average 0.00 goals scored and 5.00 conceded per match. Over 2.5 goals lands in 100% of their matches. BTTS hits in 0% of games. Home: 0.00 scored · 0.00 conceded. Away: 0.00 scored · 5.00 conceded.

Iskra Smolensk Predictions & Value Bets 2026/2027

SmartBet generates Iskra Smolensk predictions for every upcoming match. Most consistent markets this season: Over 2.5 goals (100%), BTTS (0%), and Iskra Smolensk to score (0%). Home win rate: 0% · Away: 0%. See all Russian Cup predictions.

Iskra Smolensk BTTS & Clean Sheet Stats 2026/2027

Both teams have scored in 0% of Iskra Smolensk's matches. Clean sheets in 0% of games (home 0% · away 0%). See global BTTS stats and team goals conceded stats across all leagues.

Iskra Smolensk Half Time Stats 2026/2027

At least one goal is scored before half time in 100% of Iskra Smolensk's matches. HT over 1.5 goals lands in 100% of games. In the second half, 2H over 1.5 hits 100%. See 1st & 2nd half goals stats across all leagues, or the Russian Cup half time table.

Iskra Smolensk Form Guide 2026/2027

Current form: L — 0W 0D 1L in last 5 matches. Home: 0W 0D 0L from 0 games. Away: 0W 0D 1L. See all results and the Russian Cup form table.

Frequently asked questions - Iskra Smolensk 2026/2027

How many goals has Iskra Smolensk scored in 2026/2027?

Iskra Smolensk have scored 0 goals in 1 matches — avg 0.00 per game. They have conceded 5 (5.00 per match). See full stats and the Russian Cup goals table.

What is Iskra Smolensk's Over 2.5 goals rate in 2026/2027?

Over 2.5 goals lands in 100% of Iskra Smolensk's matches — 1 of 1 games in the Russian Cup. See over 2.5 goals stats and match predictions.

When is Iskra Smolensk's next match?

Iskra Smolensk's next match is on at (). See all Iskra Smolensk upcoming fixtures and Russian Cup fixtures.

What is Iskra Smolensk's BTTS rate in 2026/2027?

Both teams have scored in 0% of Iskra Smolensk's matches (0 of 1 games). See BTTS stats and the Russian Cup BTTS table.

What is Iskra Smolensk's home record in 2026/2027?

Iskra Smolensk have won 0 of 0 home matches (0%), drawing 0 and losing 0. They average 0.00 scored and 0.00 conceded per home game. See all home results.

Where can I find Iskra Smolensk betting tips?

SmartBet publishes Iskra Smolensk predictions for every match — 1X2, Over/Under, BTTS and value bets. Browse BTTS stats, Over 2.5 stats, and match result stats across all leagues.

Russian Cup Table

Go to Russian Cup
#TeamMPWDLDIFFpts.
1
3201-56
2
3300+79
3
3300+19
4
3300+49
5
3201+36
6
3201-36
7
3201+16
8
3201+66
9
3102-13
10
3102-33
11
3102-23
12
3102-13
13
3003-20
14
310203
15
3003-10
16
3003-40

Iskra Smolensk Information

Official Club Name

Iskra Smolensk

Short Code

Country

Russia

Current Coach

-

Team Founded Year

Stadium

-

Stadium Address

-

Stadium Capacity

-

Other Russian Cup teams

Stats, predictions and fixtures · 2026/2027

Fixtures
Predictions
Value Bets
Generator