Mortágua

Mortágua Stats 2026/2027 Taça De Portugal

LDLWD

Season Summary

2026/2027 • Taça De Portugal

Goals Scored

/ Match
0.00
x

League avg. 1.59

Very Bad

Goals Conceded

/ Match
1.00
x

League avg. 1.59

Very Bad

Key Betting Stats

Win Rate

Of matches won

0%

Very Bad

Over 2.5 Goals

Per Match

0%

Very Bad

BTTS

Both Teams Scored

0%

Very Bad

Possession

Avg per match

40%

Good

Clean Sheets

50% of matches

50%

Very Good

Shots

Per Match

4.00

Bad

Shots on Target

Per Match

1.50

Bad

Failed to Score

Without scoring

100%

Very Good

Corners For

Per Match

2.50

Bad

Cards For

Per Match

0.50

Very Bad

Team Statistics

2026/2027 • Taça De Portugal

Premium unlocks corners, cards, fouls, throw-ins & offsides for every match.

StatsAvg.

Goals

0.000.000.00

Shots

0.000.000.00

Shots on Target

0.000.000.00

Corners

Cards

Legend

For
Against
Total

Mortágua Attacking

2026/27

Legends

Mortágua
League average

Mortágua Defending

2026/27

Legends

Mortágua
League average

Mortágua Goals Scored

Goals Scored

/ Match
0.00
x

League avg. 1.59

Very Bad

Scored Per GameHomeAwayOverall
Minutes per Goal
0 min
0 min
0 min
Team Over 0.5
0%
0%
0%
Team Over 1.5
0%
0%
0%
Team Over 2.5
0%
0%
0%
Failed to Score
100%
100%
100%

Mortágua Goals Conceded

Goals Conceded

/ Match
1.00
x

League avg. 1.59

Very Bad

Conceded Per GameHomeAwayOverall
Minutes per Goal Conceded
45 min
0 min
90 min
Conceded Over 0.5
100%
0%
50%
Conceded Over 1.5
100%
0%
50%
Conceded Over 2.5
0%
0%
0%
Clean Sheet
0%
100%
50%

Goals by Time Period

When Mortágua score and concede throughout the match.

Time Period GoalsOverall
0 - 15 min
0%
16 - 30 min
0%
31 - 45 min
0%
46 - 60 min
0%
61 - 75 min
0%
76 - 90 min
0%

Goals & BTTS Predictions

GoalsHomeAwayOverall
Over 0.5
100%
0%
50%
Over 1.5
100%
0%
50%
Over 2.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 3.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 4.5
0%
0%
0%
BTTS — Full TimeHomeAwayOverall
Both Teams To Score
0%
0%
0%
Both Teams Not To Score
100%
100%
100%

Corners Stats

Mortágua

Avg. Total Corners

12.50/ Match
x

League avg. 9.80

Very Good

Mortágua

Corners For

2.50/ Match
x

League avg. 4.90

Very Bad

Mortágua

Corners Against

10.00/ Match
x

League avg. 4.90

Very Good

CornersHomeAwayOverall
Over 7.5
0%
100%
50%
Over 8.5
0%
100%
50%
Over 9.5
0%
100%
50%
Over 10.5
0%
100%
50%
Over 11.5
0%
100%
50%
Over 12.5
0%
100%
50%

Cards Stats

Mortágua

Avg. Total Cards

0.50/ Match
x

League avg. 0.87

Very Bad

Mortágua

Cards For

0.50/ Match
x

League avg. 0.44

Good

Mortágua

Cards Against

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 0.44

Very Bad

CardsHomeAwayOverall
Over 2.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 3.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 4.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 5.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 6.5
0%
0%
0%

Shots Stats

Mortágua

Avg. Total Shots

17.50/ Match
x

League avg. 18.92

Average

Mortágua

Avg. Shots on Target

5.00/ Match
x

League avg. 8.00

Very Bad

Mortágua

Avg. Shot Accuracy

29%/ Match
x

League avg. 42.28

Very Bad

Over Match Shots on TargetHomeAwayOverall
Over 6.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 7.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 8.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 9.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 10.5
0%
0%
0%
Mortágua

Mortágua Stats 2026/2027 — Taça De Portugal

Mortágua are currently {position}{suffix} in the Taça De Portugal with 0 points from 2 matches (0W 1D 1L). Mortágua have scored 0 goals and conceded 2 — a goal difference of {gd}. Their points-per-game average of {ppg} places them {ppg_rank}{suffix} in the league this season. Browse full Mortágua statistics, fixtures and results, and match predictions on SmartBet.

Mortágua Goals Stats 2026/2027

Mortágua average 0.00 goals scored and 1.00 conceded per match. Over 2.5 goals lands in 0% of their matches. BTTS hits in 0% of games. Home: 0.00 scored · 2.00 conceded. Away: 0.00 scored · 0.00 conceded.

Mortágua Predictions & Value Bets 2026/2027

SmartBet generates Mortágua predictions for every upcoming match. Most consistent markets this season: Over 2.5 goals (0%), BTTS (0%), and Mortágua to score (0%). Home win rate: 0% · Away: 0%. See all Taça De Portugal predictions.

Mortágua BTTS & Clean Sheet Stats 2026/2027

Both teams have scored in 0% of Mortágua's matches. Clean sheets in 50% of games (home 0% · away 100%). See global BTTS stats and team goals conceded stats across all leagues.

Mortágua Half Time Stats 2026/2027

At least one goal is scored before half time in 50% of Mortágua's matches. HT over 1.5 goals lands in 0% of games. In the second half, 2H over 1.5 hits 0%. See 1st & 2nd half goals stats across all leagues, or the Taça De Portugal half time table.

Mortágua Form Guide 2026/2027

Current form: LDLWD — 1W 2D 2L in last 5 matches. Home: 0W 0D 1L from 1 games. Away: 0W 1D 0L. See all results and the Taça De Portugal form table.

Frequently asked questions - Mortágua 2026/2027

How many goals has Mortágua scored in 2026/2027?

Mortágua have scored 0 goals in 2 matches — avg 0.00 per game. They have conceded 2 (1.00 per match). See full stats and the Taça De Portugal goals table.

What is Mortágua's Over 2.5 goals rate in 2026/2027?

Over 2.5 goals lands in 0% of Mortágua's matches — 0 of 2 games in the Taça De Portugal. See over 2.5 goals stats and match predictions.

When is Mortágua's next match?

Mortágua's next match is on at (). See all Mortágua upcoming fixtures and Taça De Portugal fixtures.

What is Mortágua's BTTS rate in 2026/2027?

Both teams have scored in 0% of Mortágua's matches (0 of 2 games). See BTTS stats and the Taça De Portugal BTTS table.

What is Mortágua's home record in 2026/2027?

Mortágua have won 0 of 1 home matches (0%), drawing 0 and losing 1. They average 0.00 scored and 2.00 conceded per home game. See all home results.

Where can I find Mortágua betting tips?

SmartBet publishes Mortágua predictions for every match — 1X2, Over/Under, BTTS and value bets. Browse BTTS stats, Over 2.5 stats, and match result stats across all leagues.

Upcoming

Mortágua Information

Official Club Name

Mortágua

Short Code

Country

Portugal

Current Coach

Pedro Miguel Alegre Ramos

Team Founded Year

Stadium

Campo da Gandarada

Stadium Address

-

Stadium Capacity

2000

Fixtures
Predictions
Value Bets
Generator