
Season Summary
2025/2026 • KNVB Beker
Goals Scored
/ MatchLeague avg. 2.05
Goals Conceded
/ MatchLeague avg. 2.05
Win Rate
Of matches won
67%
Very GoodOver 2.5 Goals
Per Match
100%
Very GoodBTTS
Both Teams Scored
100%
Very GoodPossession
Avg per match
0%
Very BadClean Sheets
0% of matches
0%
Very BadShots
Per Match
0.00
Very BadShots on Target
Per Match
0.00
Very BadFailed to Score
Without scoring
0%
Very BadCorners For
Per Match
0.00
Very BadCards For
Per Match
0.33
Very Bad't Zand Attacking
2026/27
Legends
't Zand Defending
2026/27
Legends
't Zand Goals Scored
Goals Scored
/ MatchLeague avg. 2.05
| Scored Per Game | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes per Goal | |||
| Team Over 0.5 | |||
| Team Over 1.5 | |||
| Team Over 2.5 | |||
| Failed to Score |
't Zand Goals Conceded
Goals Conceded
/ MatchLeague avg. 2.05
| Conceded Per Game | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes per Goal Conceded | |||
| Conceded Over 0.5 | |||
| Conceded Over 1.5 | |||
| Conceded Over 2.5 | |||
| Clean Sheet |
Goals by Time Period
When 't Zand score and concede throughout the match.
| Time Period Goals | Overall |
|---|---|
| 0 - 15 min | |
| 16 - 30 min | |
| 31 - 45 min | |
| 46 - 60 min | |
| 61 - 75 min | |
| 76 - 90 min |
Goals & BTTS Predictions
| Goals | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | |||
| Over 1.5 | |||
| Over 2.5 | |||
| Over 3.5 | |||
| Over 4.5 |
| BTTS — Full Time | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams To Score | |||
| Both Teams Not To Score |
Corners Stats

Avg. Total Corners
League avg. 7.75

Corners For
League avg. 3.88

Corners Against
League avg. 3.88
| Corners | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 7.5 | |||
| Over 8.5 | |||
| Over 9.5 | |||
| Over 10.5 | |||
| Over 11.5 | |||
| Over 12.5 |
Cards Stats

Avg. Total Cards
League avg. 1.80

Cards For
League avg. 0.90

Cards Against
League avg. 0.90
| Cards | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 | |||
| Over 3.5 | |||
| Over 4.5 | |||
| Over 5.5 | |||
| Over 6.5 |
Shots Stats

Avg. Total Shots
League avg. 20.57

Avg. Shots on Target
League avg. 8.20

Avg. Shot Accuracy
League avg. 39.86
| Over Match Shots on Target | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 6.5 | |||
| Over 7.5 | |||
| Over 8.5 | |||
| Over 9.5 | |||
| Over 10.5 |

't Zand Stats 2025/2026 — KNVB Beker
't Zand are currently {position}{suffix} in the KNVB Beker with 0 points from 3 matches (2W 0D 1L). 't Zand have scored 9 goals and conceded 7 — a goal difference of {gd}. Their points-per-game average of {ppg} places them {ppg_rank}{suffix} in the league this season. Browse full 't Zand statistics, fixtures and results, and match predictions on SmartBet.
't Zand Goals Stats 2025/2026
't Zand average 3.00 goals scored and 2.33 conceded per match. Over 2.5 goals lands in 100% of their matches. BTTS hits in 100% of games. Home: 4.00 scored · 2.00 conceded. Away: 1.00 scored · 3.00 conceded.
't Zand Predictions & Value Bets 2025/2026
SmartBet generates 't Zand predictions for every upcoming match. Most consistent markets this season: Over 2.5 goals (100%), BTTS (100%), and 't Zand to score (100%). Home win rate: 100% · Away: 0%. See all KNVB Beker predictions.
't Zand BTTS & Clean Sheet Stats 2025/2026
Both teams have scored in 100% of 't Zand's matches. Clean sheets in 0% of games (home 0% · away 0%). See global BTTS stats and team goals conceded stats across all leagues.
't Zand Half Time Stats 2025/2026
At least one goal is scored before half time in 100% of 't Zand's matches. HT over 1.5 goals lands in 67% of games. In the second half, 2H over 1.5 hits 33%. See 1st & 2nd half goals stats across all leagues, or the KNVB Beker half time table.
't Zand Form Guide 2025/2026
Current form: LWW — 2W 0D 1L in last 5 matches. Home: 2W 0D 0L from 2 games. Away: 0W 0D 1L. See all results and the KNVB Beker form table.
Frequently asked questions - 't Zand 2025/2026
How many goals has 't Zand scored in 2025/2026?
't Zand have scored 9 goals in 3 matches — avg 3.00 per game. They have conceded 7 (2.33 per match). See full stats and the KNVB Beker goals table.
What is 't Zand's Over 2.5 goals rate in 2025/2026?
Over 2.5 goals lands in 100% of 't Zand's matches — 3 of 3 games in the KNVB Beker. See over 2.5 goals stats and match predictions.
When is 't Zand's next match?
't Zand's next match is on at (). See all 't Zand upcoming fixtures and KNVB Beker fixtures.
What is 't Zand's BTTS rate in 2025/2026?
Both teams have scored in 100% of 't Zand's matches (3 of 3 games). See BTTS stats and the KNVB Beker BTTS table.
What is 't Zand's home record in 2025/2026?
't Zand have won 2 of 2 home matches (100%), drawing 0 and losing 0. They average 4.00 scored and 2.00 conceded per home game. See all home results.
Where can I find 't Zand betting tips?
SmartBet publishes 't Zand predictions for every match — 1X2, Over/Under, BTTS and value bets. Browse BTTS stats, Over 2.5 stats, and match result stats across all leagues.
Fixtures
't Zand Information
Official Club Name
't Zand
Short Code
Country
Netherlands
Current Coach
-
Team Founded Year
Stadium
-
Stadium Address
-
Stadium Capacity
-
