
Next match
Taça De Portugal
Associação Naval 1893
20.09.2026

Felgueiras 1932
Season Summary
2026/2027 • Taça De Portugal
Goals Scored
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.62
Goals Conceded
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.62
Win Rate
Of matches won
100%
Very GoodOver 2.5 Goals
Per Match
100%
Very GoodBTTS
Both Teams Scored
100%
Very GoodPossession
Avg per match
45%
GoodClean Sheets
0% of matches
0%
Very BadShots
Per Match
0.00
Very BadShots on Target
Per Match
0.00
Very BadFailed to Score
Without scoring
0%
Very BadCorners For
Per Match
5.00
GoodCards For
Per Match
3.00
GoodAssociação Naval 1893 Attacking
2026/27
Legends
Associação Naval 1893 Defending
2026/27
Legends
Associação Naval 1893 Goals Scored
Goals Scored
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.62
| Scored Per Game | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes per Goal | |||
| Team Over 0.5 | |||
| Team Over 1.5 | |||
| Team Over 2.5 | |||
| Failed to Score |
Associação Naval 1893 Goals Conceded
Goals Conceded
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.62
| Conceded Per Game | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes per Goal Conceded | |||
| Conceded Over 0.5 | |||
| Conceded Over 1.5 | |||
| Conceded Over 2.5 | |||
| Clean Sheet |
Goals by Time Period
When Associação Naval 1893 score and concede throughout the match.
| Time Period Goals | Overall |
|---|---|
| 0 - 15 min | |
| 16 - 30 min | |
| 31 - 45 min | |
| 46 - 60 min | |
| 61 - 75 min | |
| 76 - 90 min |
Goals & BTTS Predictions
| Goals | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | |||
| Over 1.5 | |||
| Over 2.5 | |||
| Over 3.5 | |||
| Over 4.5 |
| BTTS — Full Time | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams To Score | |||
| Both Teams Not To Score |
Corners Stats

Avg. Total Corners
League avg. 9.78

Corners For
League avg. 4.89

Corners Against
League avg. 4.89
| Corners | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 7.5 | |||
| Over 8.5 | |||
| Over 9.5 | |||
| Over 10.5 | |||
| Over 11.5 | |||
| Over 12.5 |
Cards Stats

Avg. Total Cards
League avg. 0.38

Cards For
League avg. 0.19

Cards Against
League avg. 0.19
| Cards | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 | |||
| Over 3.5 | |||
| Over 4.5 | |||
| Over 5.5 | |||
| Over 6.5 |
Shots Stats

Avg. Total Shots
League avg. 8.47

Avg. Shots on Target
League avg. 3.87

Avg. Shot Accuracy
League avg. 45.69
| Over Match Shots on Target | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 6.5 | |||
| Over 7.5 | |||
| Over 8.5 | |||
| Over 9.5 | |||
| Over 10.5 |

Associação Naval 1893 Stats 2026/2027 — Taça De Portugal
Associação Naval 1893 are currently {position}{suffix} in the Taça De Portugal with 0 points from 1 matches (1W 0D 0L). Associação Naval 1893 have scored 3 goals and conceded 1 — a goal difference of {gd}. Their points-per-game average of {ppg} places them {ppg_rank}{suffix} in the league this season. Browse full Associação Naval 1893 statistics, fixtures and results, and match predictions on SmartBet.
Associação Naval 1893 Goals Stats 2026/2027
Associação Naval 1893 average 3.00 goals scored and 1.00 conceded per match. Over 2.5 goals lands in 100% of their matches. BTTS hits in 100% of games. Home: 0.00 scored · 0.00 conceded. Away: 3.00 scored · 1.00 conceded.
Associação Naval 1893 Predictions & Value Bets 2026/2027
SmartBet generates Associação Naval 1893 predictions for every upcoming match. Most consistent markets this season: Over 2.5 goals (100%), BTTS (100%), and Associação Naval 1893 to score (100%). Home win rate: 0% · Away: 100%. See all Taça De Portugal predictions.
Associação Naval 1893 BTTS & Clean Sheet Stats 2026/2027
Both teams have scored in 100% of Associação Naval 1893's matches. Clean sheets in 0% of games (home 0% · away 0%). See global BTTS stats and team goals conceded stats across all leagues.
Associação Naval 1893 Half Time Stats 2026/2027
At least one goal is scored before half time in 0% of Associação Naval 1893's matches. HT over 1.5 goals lands in 0% of games. In the second half, 2H over 1.5 hits 100%. See 1st & 2nd half goals stats across all leagues, or the Taça De Portugal half time table.
Associação Naval 1893 Form Guide 2026/2027
Current form: WLWLW — 3W 0D 2L in last 5 matches. Home: 0W 0D 0L from 0 games. Away: 1W 0D 0L. See all results and the Taça De Portugal form table.
Frequently asked questions - Associação Naval 1893 2026/2027
How many goals has Associação Naval 1893 scored in 2026/2027?
Associação Naval 1893 have scored 3 goals in 1 matches — avg 3.00 per game. They have conceded 1 (1.00 per match). See full stats and the Taça De Portugal goals table.
What is Associação Naval 1893's Over 2.5 goals rate in 2026/2027?
Over 2.5 goals lands in 100% of Associação Naval 1893's matches — 1 of 1 games in the Taça De Portugal. See over 2.5 goals stats and match predictions.
When is Associação Naval 1893's next match?
Associação Naval 1893's next match is Felgueiras 1932 on 20.09.2026 at 14:00 (Estádio Municipal José Bento Pessoa). See all Associação Naval 1893 upcoming fixtures and Taça De Portugal fixtures.
What is Associação Naval 1893's BTTS rate in 2026/2027?
Both teams have scored in 100% of Associação Naval 1893's matches (1 of 1 games). See BTTS stats and the Taça De Portugal BTTS table.
What is Associação Naval 1893's home record in 2026/2027?
Associação Naval 1893 have won 0 of 0 home matches (0%), drawing 0 and losing 0. They average 0.00 scored and 0.00 conceded per home game. See all home results.
Where can I find Associação Naval 1893 betting tips?
SmartBet publishes Associação Naval 1893 predictions for every match — 1X2, Over/Under, BTTS and value bets. Browse BTTS stats, Over 2.5 stats, and match result stats across all leagues.
Associação Naval 1893 Information
Official Club Name
Associação Naval 1893
Short Code
Country
Portugal
Current Coach
Carlos Alberto Costa Neves
Team Founded Year
1893
Stadium
Estádio Municipal José Bento Pessoa
Stadium Address
Rua Ginásio Club Figueirense, São Julião
Stadium Capacity
12630