Côte Bleue

Côte Bleue

LW

Season Summary

2018/2019 • Coupe de France

Goals Scored

/ Match
2.00
x

League avg. 1.47

Very Good

Goals Conceded

/ Match
1.50
x

League avg. 1.47

Average

Key Betting Stats

Win Rate

Of matches won

50%

Good

Over 2.5 Goals

Per Match

100%

Very Good

BTTS

Both Teams Scored

100%

Very Good

Possession

Avg per match

0%

Very Bad

Clean Sheets

0% of matches

0%

Very Bad

Shots

Per Match

0.00

Very Bad

Shots on Target

Per Match

0.00

Very Bad

Failed to Score

Without scoring

0%

Very Bad

Corners For

Per Match

0.00

Very Bad

Cards For

Per Match

0.00

Very Bad

Côte Bleue Attacking

2026/27

Legends

Côte Bleue
League average

Côte Bleue Defending

2026/27

Legends

Côte Bleue
League average

Côte Bleue Goals Scored

Goals Scored

/ Match
2.00
x

League avg. 1.47

Very Good

Scored Per GameHomeAwayOverall
Minutes per Goal
90 min
30 min
45 min
Team Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Team Over 1.5
0%
100%
50%
Team Over 2.5
0%
100%
50%
Failed to Score
0%
0%
0%

Côte Bleue Goals Conceded

Goals Conceded

/ Match
1.50
x

League avg. 1.47

Average

Conceded Per GameHomeAwayOverall
Minutes per Goal Conceded
45 min
90 min
60 min
Conceded Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Conceded Over 1.5
100%
0%
50%
Conceded Over 2.5
0%
0%
0%
Clean Sheet
0%
0%
0%

Goals by Time Period

When Côte Bleue score and concede throughout the match.

Time Period GoalsOverall
0 - 15 min
0%
16 - 30 min
0%
31 - 45 min
25%
46 - 60 min
0%
61 - 75 min
0%
76 - 90 min
75%

Goals & BTTS Predictions

GoalsHomeAwayOverall
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 2.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 3.5
0%
100%
50%
Over 4.5
0%
0%
0%
BTTS — Full TimeHomeAwayOverall
Both Teams To Score
100%
100%
100%
Both Teams Not To Score
0%
0%
0%

Corners Stats

Côte Bleue

Avg. Total Corners

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 4.72

Very Bad

Côte Bleue

Corners For

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 2.36

Very Bad

Côte Bleue

Corners Against

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 2.36

Very Bad

CornersHomeAwayOverall
Over 7.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 8.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 9.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 10.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 11.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 12.5
0%
0%
0%

Cards Stats

Côte Bleue

Avg. Total Cards

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 3.94

Very Bad

Côte Bleue

Cards For

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 1.97

Very Bad

Côte Bleue

Cards Against

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 1.97

Very Bad

CardsHomeAwayOverall
Over 2.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 3.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 4.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 5.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 6.5
0%
0%
0%

Shots Stats

Côte Bleue

Avg. Total Shots

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 4.10

Very Bad

Côte Bleue

Avg. Shots on Target

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 4.33

Very Bad

Côte Bleue

Avg. Shot Accuracy

0%/ Match
x

League avg. 100.00

Very Bad

Over Match Shots on TargetHomeAwayOverall
Over 6.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 7.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 8.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 9.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 10.5
0%
0%
0%
Côte Bleue

Côte Bleue Stats 2018/2019 — Coupe de France

Côte Bleue are currently {position}{suffix} in the Coupe de France with 0 points from 2 matches (1W 0D 1L). Côte Bleue have scored 4 goals and conceded 3 — a goal difference of {gd}. Their points-per-game average of {ppg} places them {ppg_rank}{suffix} in the league this season. Browse full Côte Bleue statistics, fixtures and results, and match predictions on SmartBet.

Côte Bleue Goals Stats 2018/2019

Côte Bleue average 2.00 goals scored and 1.50 conceded per match. Over 2.5 goals lands in 100% of their matches. BTTS hits in 100% of games. Home: 1.00 scored · 2.00 conceded. Away: 3.00 scored · 1.00 conceded.

Côte Bleue Predictions & Value Bets 2018/2019

SmartBet generates Côte Bleue predictions for every upcoming match. Most consistent markets this season: Over 2.5 goals (100%), BTTS (100%), and Côte Bleue to score (100%). Home win rate: 0% · Away: 100%. See all Coupe de France predictions.

Côte Bleue BTTS & Clean Sheet Stats 2018/2019

Both teams have scored in 100% of Côte Bleue's matches. Clean sheets in 0% of games (home 0% · away 0%). See global BTTS stats and team goals conceded stats across all leagues.

Côte Bleue Half Time Stats 2018/2019

At least one goal is scored before half time in 100% of Côte Bleue's matches. HT over 1.5 goals lands in 50% of games. In the second half, 2H over 1.5 hits 0%. See 1st & 2nd half goals stats across all leagues, or the Coupe de France half time table.

Côte Bleue Form Guide 2018/2019

Current form: LW — 1W 0D 1L in last 5 matches. Home: 0W 0D 1L from 1 games. Away: 1W 0D 0L. See all results and the Coupe de France form table.

Frequently asked questions - Côte Bleue 2018/2019

How many goals has Côte Bleue scored in 2018/2019?

Côte Bleue have scored 4 goals in 2 matches — avg 2.00 per game. They have conceded 3 (1.50 per match). See full stats and the Coupe de France goals table.

What is Côte Bleue's Over 2.5 goals rate in 2018/2019?

Over 2.5 goals lands in 100% of Côte Bleue's matches — 2 of 2 games in the Coupe de France. See over 2.5 goals stats and match predictions.

When is Côte Bleue's next match?

Côte Bleue's next match is on at (). See all Côte Bleue upcoming fixtures and Coupe de France fixtures.

What is Côte Bleue's BTTS rate in 2018/2019?

Both teams have scored in 100% of Côte Bleue's matches (2 of 2 games). See BTTS stats and the Coupe de France BTTS table.

What is Côte Bleue's home record in 2018/2019?

Côte Bleue have won 0 of 1 home matches (0%), drawing 0 and losing 1. They average 1.00 scored and 2.00 conceded per home game. See all home results.

Where can I find Côte Bleue betting tips?

SmartBet publishes Côte Bleue predictions for every match — 1X2, Over/Under, BTTS and value bets. Browse BTTS stats, Over 2.5 stats, and match result stats across all leagues.

Côte Bleue Information

Official Club Name

Côte Bleue

Short Code

Country

France

Current Coach

Fabrice Huart

Team Founded Year

Stadium

-

Stadium Address

-

Stadium Capacity

-

Fixtures
Predictions
Value Bets
Generator