
Season Summary
2019/2020 • Coupe de France
Goals Scored
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.51
Goals Conceded
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.51
Win Rate
Of matches won
50%
GoodOver 2.5 Goals
Per Match
100%
Very GoodBTTS
Both Teams Scored
50%
GoodPossession
Avg per match
25%
BadClean Sheets
50% of matches
50%
Very GoodShots
Per Match
0.00
Very BadShots on Target
Per Match
1.50
BadFailed to Score
Without scoring
0%
Very BadCorners For
Per Match
2.00
BadCards For
Per Match
2.00
AverageÉvreux 27 Attacking
2026/27
Legends
Évreux 27 Defending
2026/27
Legends
Évreux 27 Goals Scored
Goals Scored
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.51
| Scored Per Game | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes per Goal | |||
| Team Over 0.5 | |||
| Team Over 1.5 | |||
| Team Over 2.5 | |||
| Failed to Score |
Évreux 27 Goals Conceded
Goals Conceded
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.51
| Conceded Per Game | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes per Goal Conceded | |||
| Conceded Over 0.5 | |||
| Conceded Over 1.5 | |||
| Conceded Over 2.5 | |||
| Clean Sheet |
Goals by Time Period
When Évreux 27 score and concede throughout the match.
| Time Period Goals | Overall |
|---|---|
| 0 - 15 min | |
| 16 - 30 min | |
| 31 - 45 min | |
| 46 - 60 min | |
| 61 - 75 min | |
| 76 - 90 min |
Goals & BTTS Predictions
| Goals | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | |||
| Over 1.5 | |||
| Over 2.5 | |||
| Over 3.5 | |||
| Over 4.5 |
| BTTS — Full Time | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams To Score | |||
| Both Teams Not To Score |
Corners Stats

Avg. Total Corners
League avg. 4.65

Corners For
League avg. 2.33

Corners Against
League avg. 2.33
| Corners | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 7.5 | |||
| Over 8.5 | |||
| Over 9.5 | |||
| Over 10.5 | |||
| Over 11.5 | |||
| Over 12.5 |
Cards Stats

Avg. Total Cards
League avg. 4.05

Cards For
League avg. 2.03

Cards Against
League avg. 2.03
| Cards | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 | |||
| Over 3.5 | |||
| Over 4.5 | |||
| Over 5.5 | |||
| Over 6.5 |
Shots Stats

Avg. Total Shots
League avg. 4.36

Avg. Shots on Target
League avg. 4.24

Avg. Shot Accuracy
League avg. 97.25
| Over Match Shots on Target | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 6.5 | |||
| Over 7.5 | |||
| Over 8.5 | |||
| Over 9.5 | |||
| Over 10.5 |

Évreux 27 Stats 2019/2020 — Coupe de France
Évreux 27 are currently {position}{suffix} in the Coupe de France with 0 points from 2 matches (1W 0D 1L). Évreux 27 have scored 4 goals and conceded 3 — a goal difference of {gd}. Their points-per-game average of {ppg} places them {ppg_rank}{suffix} in the league this season. Browse full Évreux 27 statistics, fixtures and results, and match predictions on SmartBet.
Évreux 27 Goals Stats 2019/2020
Évreux 27 average 2.00 goals scored and 1.50 conceded per match. Over 2.5 goals lands in 100% of their matches. BTTS hits in 50% of games. Home: 3.00 scored · 0.00 conceded. Away: 1.00 scored · 3.00 conceded.
Évreux 27 Predictions & Value Bets 2019/2020
SmartBet generates Évreux 27 predictions for every upcoming match. Most consistent markets this season: Over 2.5 goals (100%), BTTS (50%), and Évreux 27 to score (100%). Home win rate: 100% · Away: 0%. See all Coupe de France predictions.
Évreux 27 BTTS & Clean Sheet Stats 2019/2020
Both teams have scored in 50% of Évreux 27's matches. Clean sheets in 50% of games (home 100% · away 0%). See global BTTS stats and team goals conceded stats across all leagues.
Évreux 27 Half Time Stats 2019/2020
At least one goal is scored before half time in 50% of Évreux 27's matches. HT over 1.5 goals lands in 0% of games. In the second half, 2H over 1.5 hits 0%. See 1st & 2nd half goals stats across all leagues, or the Coupe de France half time table.
Évreux 27 Form Guide 2019/2020
Current form: DWWDD — 2W 3D 0L in last 5 matches. Home: 1W 0D 0L from 1 games. Away: 0W 0D 1L. See all results and the Coupe de France form table.
Frequently asked questions - Évreux 27 2019/2020
How many goals has Évreux 27 scored in 2019/2020?
Évreux 27 have scored 4 goals in 2 matches — avg 2.00 per game. They have conceded 3 (1.50 per match). See full stats and the Coupe de France goals table.
What is Évreux 27's Over 2.5 goals rate in 2019/2020?
Over 2.5 goals lands in 100% of Évreux 27's matches — 2 of 2 games in the Coupe de France. See over 2.5 goals stats and match predictions.
When is Évreux 27's next match?
Évreux 27's next match is on at (). See all Évreux 27 upcoming fixtures and Coupe de France fixtures.
What is Évreux 27's BTTS rate in 2019/2020?
Both teams have scored in 50% of Évreux 27's matches (1 of 2 games). See BTTS stats and the Coupe de France BTTS table.
What is Évreux 27's home record in 2019/2020?
Évreux 27 have won 1 of 1 home matches (100%), drawing 0 and losing 0. They average 3.00 scored and 0.00 conceded per home game. See all home results.
Where can I find Évreux 27 betting tips?
SmartBet publishes Évreux 27 predictions for every match — 1X2, Over/Under, BTTS and value bets. Browse BTTS stats, Over 2.5 stats, and match result stats across all leagues.
Fixtures
Évreux 27 Information
Official Club Name
Évreux 27
Short Code
Country
France
Current Coach
Romaric Bultel
Team Founded Year
2009
Stadium
Stade Du 14 Juillet Madeleine
Stadium Address
Boulevard Du 14 Juillet
Stadium Capacity
1500
