Réal Bamako

Réal Bamako

DLWDL

Season Summary

2017 • CAF Champions League

Goals Scored

/ Match
0.00
x

League avg. 1.15

Very Bad

Goals Conceded

/ Match
2.00
x

League avg. 1.15

Very Good

Key Betting Stats

Win Rate

Of matches won

0%

Very Bad

Over 2.5 Goals

Per Match

50%

Average

BTTS

Both Teams Scored

0%

Very Bad

Possession

Avg per match

45%

Good

Clean Sheets

50% of matches

50%

Very Good

Shots

Per Match

11.00

Good

Shots on Target

Per Match

5.00

Good

Failed to Score

Without scoring

100%

Very Good

Corners For

Per Match

5.00

Good

Cards For

Per Match

0.50

Very Bad

Réal Bamako Attacking

2026/27

Legends

Réal Bamako
League average

Réal Bamako Defending

2026/27

Legends

Réal Bamako
League average

Réal Bamako Goals Scored

Goals Scored

/ Match
0.00
x

League avg. 1.15

Very Bad

Scored Per GameHomeAwayOverall
Minutes per Goal
0 min
0 min
0 min
Team Over 0.5
0%
0%
0%
Team Over 1.5
0%
0%
0%
Team Over 2.5
0%
0%
0%
Failed to Score
100%
100%
100%

Réal Bamako Goals Conceded

Goals Conceded

/ Match
2.00
x

League avg. 1.15

Very Good

Conceded Per GameHomeAwayOverall
Minutes per Goal Conceded
0 min
23 min
45 min
Conceded Over 0.5
0%
100%
50%
Conceded Over 1.5
0%
100%
50%
Conceded Over 2.5
0%
100%
50%
Clean Sheet
100%
0%
50%

Goals by Time Period

When Réal Bamako score and concede throughout the match.

Time Period GoalsOverall
0 - 15 min
0%
16 - 30 min
0%
31 - 45 min
0%
46 - 60 min
0%
61 - 75 min
0%
76 - 90 min
0%

Goals & BTTS Predictions

GoalsHomeAwayOverall
Over 0.5
0%
100%
50%
Over 1.5
0%
100%
50%
Over 2.5
0%
100%
50%
Over 3.5
0%
100%
50%
Over 4.5
0%
0%
0%
BTTS — Full TimeHomeAwayOverall
Both Teams To Score
0%
0%
0%
Both Teams Not To Score
100%
100%
100%

Corners Stats

Réal Bamako

Avg. Total Corners

10.00/ Match
x

League avg. 4.86

Very Good

Réal Bamako

Corners For

5.00/ Match
x

League avg. 2.43

Very Good

Réal Bamako

Corners Against

5.00/ Match
x

League avg. 2.43

Very Good

CornersHomeAwayOverall
Over 7.5
0%
100%
50%
Over 8.5
0%
100%
50%
Over 9.5
0%
100%
50%
Over 10.5
0%
100%
50%
Over 11.5
0%
100%
50%
Over 12.5
0%
100%
50%

Cards Stats

Réal Bamako

Avg. Total Cards

2.00/ Match
x

League avg. 1.30

Very Good

Réal Bamako

Cards For

0.50/ Match
x

League avg. 0.65

Very Bad

Réal Bamako

Cards Against

1.50/ Match
x

League avg. 0.65

Very Good

CardsHomeAwayOverall
Over 2.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 3.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 4.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 5.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 6.5
0%
0%
0%

Shots Stats

Réal Bamako

Avg. Total Shots

18.50/ Match
x

League avg. 12.93

Very Good

Réal Bamako

Avg. Shots on Target

9.50/ Match
x

League avg. 4.58

Very Good

Réal Bamako

Avg. Shot Accuracy

51%/ Match
x

League avg. 35.42

Very Good

Over Match Shots on TargetHomeAwayOverall
Over 6.5
0%
100%
50%
Over 7.5
0%
100%
50%
Over 8.5
0%
100%
50%
Over 9.5
0%
100%
50%
Over 10.5
0%
100%
50%
Réal Bamako

Réal Bamako Stats 2017 — CAF Champions League

Réal Bamako are currently {position}{suffix} in the CAF Champions League with 0 points from 2 matches (0W 1D 1L). Réal Bamako have scored 0 goals and conceded 4 — a goal difference of {gd}. Their points-per-game average of {ppg} places them {ppg_rank}{suffix} in the league this season. Browse full Réal Bamako statistics, fixtures and results, and match predictions on SmartBet.

Réal Bamako Goals Stats 2017

Réal Bamako average 0.00 goals scored and 2.00 conceded per match. Over 2.5 goals lands in 50% of their matches. BTTS hits in 0% of games. Home: 0.00 scored · 0.00 conceded. Away: 0.00 scored · 4.00 conceded.

Réal Bamako Predictions & Value Bets 2017

SmartBet generates Réal Bamako predictions for every upcoming match. Most consistent markets this season: Over 2.5 goals (50%), BTTS (0%), and Réal Bamako to score (0%). Home win rate: 0% · Away: 0%. See all CAF Champions League predictions.

Réal Bamako BTTS & Clean Sheet Stats 2017

Both teams have scored in 0% of Réal Bamako's matches. Clean sheets in 50% of games (home 100% · away 0%). See global BTTS stats and team goals conceded stats across all leagues.

Réal Bamako Half Time Stats 2017

At least one goal is scored before half time in 50% of Réal Bamako's matches. HT over 1.5 goals lands in 0% of games. In the second half, 2H over 1.5 hits 0%. See 1st & 2nd half goals stats across all leagues, or the CAF Champions League half time table.

Réal Bamako Form Guide 2017

Current form: DLWDL — 1W 2D 2L in last 5 matches. Home: 0W 1D 0L from 1 games. Away: 0W 0D 1L. See all results and the CAF Champions League form table.

Frequently asked questions - Réal Bamako 2017

How many goals has Réal Bamako scored in 2017?

Réal Bamako have scored 0 goals in 2 matches — avg 0.00 per game. They have conceded 4 (2.00 per match). See full stats and the CAF Champions League goals table.

What is Réal Bamako's Over 2.5 goals rate in 2017?

Over 2.5 goals lands in 50% of Réal Bamako's matches — 1 of 2 games in the CAF Champions League. See over 2.5 goals stats and match predictions.

When is Réal Bamako's next match?

Réal Bamako's next match is on at (). See all Réal Bamako upcoming fixtures and CAF Champions League fixtures.

What is Réal Bamako's BTTS rate in 2017?

Both teams have scored in 0% of Réal Bamako's matches (0 of 2 games). See BTTS stats and the CAF Champions League BTTS table.

What is Réal Bamako's home record in 2017?

Réal Bamako have won 0 of 1 home matches (0%), drawing 1 and losing 0. They average 0.00 scored and 0.00 conceded per home game. See all home results.

Where can I find Réal Bamako betting tips?

SmartBet publishes Réal Bamako predictions for every match — 1X2, Over/Under, BTTS and value bets. Browse BTTS stats, Over 2.5 stats, and match result stats across all leagues.

CAF Champions League Table

Go to CAF Champions League
#TeamMPWDLDIFFpts.
1
6402+412
2
6330+912
3
6330+712
4
6321+211
5
6321+411
6
6321+711
7
6231+29
8
6231+19
9
6222-28
10
6213-37
11
6132-26
12
6204-66
13
6123-55
14
6123-45
15
6042-44
16
6006-100

Réal Bamako Information

Official Club Name

Réal Bamako

Short Code

Country

Mali

Current Coach

Nouhoum Diané

Team Founded Year

Stadium

Stade Omnisports Modibo Keïta

Stadium Address

-

Stadium Capacity

35000

Other CAF Champions League teams

Stats, predictions and fixtures · 2017

Fixtures
Predictions
Value Bets
Generator