Servette Chênois W

Servette Chênois W Stats 2026/2027 UEFA Women's Champions League

LLWLW

Next match

UEFA Women's Champions LeagueUEFA Women's Champions League
Servette Chênois W

Servette Chênois W

28.10.2026

OH Leuven W

OH Leuven W

View match stats

Season Summary

2026/2027 • UEFA Women's Champions League

Goals Scored

/ Match
2.17
x

League avg. 1.87

Very Good

Goals Conceded

/ Match
2.67
x

League avg. 1.87

Very Good

Key Betting Stats

Win Rate

Of matches won

50%

Good

Over 2.5 Goals

Per Match

100%

Very Good

BTTS

Both Teams Scored

33%

Average

Possession

Avg per match

52%

Good

Clean Sheets

50% of matches

50%

Very Good

Shots

Per Match

8.17

Average

Shots on Target

Per Match

4.67

Good

Failed to Score

Without scoring

17%

Very Bad

Corners For

Per Match

5.50

Very Good

Cards For

Per Match

2.00

Average

Team Statistics

2026/2027 • UEFA Women's Champions League

Premium unlocks corners, cards, fouls, throw-ins & offsides for every match.

StatsAvg.

Goals

0.000.000.00

Shots

0.000.000.00

Shots on Target

0.000.000.00

Corners

Cards

Legend

For
Against
Total

Servette Chênois W Attacking

2026/27

Legends

Servette Chênois W
League average

Servette Chênois W Defending

2026/27

Legends

Servette Chênois W
League average

Servette Chênois W Goals Scored

Goals Scored

/ Match
2.17
x

League avg. 1.87

Very Good

Scored Per GameHomeAwayOverall
Minutes per Goal
39 min
45 min
41 min
Team Over 0.5
67%
100%
83%
Team Over 1.5
67%
67%
67%
Team Over 2.5
67%
33%
50%
Failed to Score
33%
0%
17%

Servette Chênois W Goals Conceded

Goals Conceded

/ Match
2.67
x

League avg. 1.87

Very Good

Conceded Per GameHomeAwayOverall
Minutes per Goal Conceded
34 min
34 min
34 min
Conceded Over 0.5
33%
67%
50%
Conceded Over 1.5
33%
67%
50%
Conceded Over 2.5
33%
67%
50%
Clean Sheet
67%
33%
50%

Goals by Time Period

When Servette Chênois W score and concede throughout the match.

Time Period GoalsOverall
0 - 15 min
8%
16 - 30 min
15%
31 - 45 min
8%
46 - 60 min
31%
61 - 75 min
15%
76 - 90 min
23%

Goals & BTTS Predictions

GoalsHomeAwayOverall
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 2.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 3.5
67%
67%
67%
Over 4.5
33%
67%
50%
BTTS — Full TimeHomeAwayOverall
Both Teams To Score
0%
67%
33%
Both Teams Not To Score
100%
33%
67%

Corners Stats

Servette Chênois W

Avg. Total Corners

9.83/ Match
x

League avg. 9.92

Average

Servette Chênois W

Corners For

5.50/ Match
x

League avg. 4.96

Good

Servette Chênois W

Corners Against

4.33/ Match
x

League avg. 4.96

Bad

CornersHomeAwayOverall
Over 7.5
33%
100%
67%
Over 8.5
33%
100%
67%
Over 9.5
33%
100%
67%
Over 10.5
0%
100%
50%
Over 11.5
0%
67%
33%
Over 12.5
0%
67%
33%

Cards Stats

Servette Chênois W

Avg. Total Cards

2.33/ Match
x

League avg. 2.14

Average

Servette Chênois W

Cards For

2.00/ Match
x

League avg. 1.07

Very Good

Servette Chênois W

Cards Against

0.33/ Match
x

League avg. 1.07

Very Bad

CardsHomeAwayOverall
Over 2.5
67%
67%
67%
Over 3.5
33%
0%
17%
Over 4.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 5.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 6.5
0%
0%
0%

Shots Stats

Servette Chênois W

Avg. Total Shots

19.50/ Match
x

League avg. 14.60

Very Good

Servette Chênois W

Avg. Shots on Target

9.50/ Match
x

League avg. 6.58

Very Good

Servette Chênois W

Avg. Shot Accuracy

49%/ Match
x

League avg. 45.07

Average

Over Match Shots on TargetHomeAwayOverall
Over 6.5
67%
100%
83%
Over 7.5
67%
100%
83%
Over 8.5
67%
67%
67%
Over 9.5
67%
67%
67%
Over 10.5
33%
33%
33%
Servette Chênois W

Servette Chênois W Stats 2026/2027 — UEFA Women's Champions League

Servette Chênois W are currently 18th in the UEFA Women's Champions League with 0 points from 2 matches (0W 0D 2L). Servette Chênois W have scored 1 goals and conceded 13 — a goal difference of -12. Their points-per-game average of 0 places them 18th in the league this season. Browse full Servette Chênois W statistics, fixtures and results, and match predictions on SmartBet.

Servette Chênois W Goals Stats 2026/2027

Servette Chênois W average 2.17 goals scored and 2.67 conceded per match. Over 2.5 goals lands in 100% of their matches. BTTS hits in 33% of games. Home: 2.33 scored · 2.67 conceded. Away: 2.00 scored · 2.67 conceded.

Servette Chênois W Predictions & Value Bets 2026/2027

SmartBet generates Servette Chênois W predictions for every upcoming match. Most consistent markets this season: Over 2.5 goals (100%), BTTS (33%), and Servette Chênois W to score (83%). Home win rate: 67% · Away: 33%. See all UEFA Women's Champions League predictions.

Servette Chênois W BTTS & Clean Sheet Stats 2026/2027

Both teams have scored in 33% of Servette Chênois W's matches. Clean sheets in 50% of games (home 67% · away 33%). See global BTTS stats and team goals conceded stats across all leagues.

Servette Chênois W Half Time Stats 2026/2027

At least one goal is scored before half time in 83% of Servette Chênois W's matches. HT over 1.5 goals lands in 67% of games. In the second half, 2H over 1.5 hits 83%. See 1st & 2nd half goals stats across all leagues, or the UEFA Women's Champions League half time table.

Servette Chênois W Form Guide 2026/2027

Current form: LL — 0W 0D 2L in last 5 matches. Home: 0W 0D 1L from 1 games. Away: 0W 0D 1L. See all results and the UEFA Women's Champions League form table.

Frequently asked questions - Servette Chênois W 2026/2027

How many goals has Servette Chênois W scored in 2026/2027?

Servette Chênois W have scored 1 goals in 2 matches — avg 0.50 per game. They have conceded 13 (6.50 per match). See full stats and the UEFA Women's Champions League goals table.

What is Servette Chênois W's Over 2.5 goals rate in 2026/2027?

Over 2.5 goals lands in 100% of Servette Chênois W's matches — 6 of 6 games in the UEFA Women's Champions League. See over 2.5 goals stats and match predictions.

When is Servette Chênois W's next match?

Servette Chênois W's next match is OH Leuven W on 28.10.2026 at 17:45 (Home). See all Servette Chênois W upcoming fixtures and UEFA Women's Champions League fixtures.

What is Servette Chênois W's BTTS rate in 2026/2027?

Both teams have scored in 33% of Servette Chênois W's matches (2 of 6 games). See BTTS stats and the UEFA Women's Champions League BTTS table.

What is Servette Chênois W's home record in 2026/2027?

Servette Chênois W have won 2 of 3 home matches (67%), drawing 0 and losing 1. They average 2.33 scored and 2.67 conceded per home game. See all home results.

Where can I find Servette Chênois W betting tips?

SmartBet publishes Servette Chênois W predictions for every match — 1X2, Over/Under, BTTS and value bets. Browse BTTS stats, Over 2.5 stats, and match result stats across all leagues.

UEFA Women's Champions League Table

Go to UEFA Women's Champions League
#TeamMPWDLDIFFpts.
1
2200+96
2
2110+84
3
2110+54
4
2110+34
5
2110+14
6
2110+14
7
2110+14
8
2101+33
9
2101+23
10
2101-23
11
202002
12
202002
13
2011-11
14
2011-31
15
2011-51
16
2011-61
17
2002-40
18
2002-120
Upcoming
28 Oct
H
OH Leuven WOH Leuven W
10 Nov
A
Roma WRoma W
19 Nov
A
Barcelona WBarcelona W
16 Dec
H
Paris WParis W

Servette Chênois W Information

Official Club Name

Servette Chênois W

Short Code

Country

Switzerland

Current Coach

Cristian Damián Toro Masperó

Team Founded Year

Stadium

-

Stadium Address

-

Stadium Capacity

-

Other UEFA Women's Champions League teams

Stats, predictions and fixtures · 2026/2027

Fixtures
Predictions
Value Bets
Generator