
Season Summary
2021/2022 • Coupe de France
Goals Scored
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.60
Goals Conceded
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.60
Win Rate
Of matches won
50%
GoodOver 2.5 Goals
Per Match
50%
AverageBTTS
Both Teams Scored
0%
Very BadPossession
Avg per match
0%
Very BadClean Sheets
50% of matches
50%
Very GoodShots
Per Match
0.00
Very BadShots on Target
Per Match
0.00
Very BadFailed to Score
Without scoring
50%
AverageCorners For
Per Match
0.00
Very BadCards For
Per Match
0.00
Very BadTrégunc Attacking
2026/27
Legends
Trégunc Defending
2026/27
Legends
Trégunc Goals Scored
Goals Scored
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.60
| Scored Per Game | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes per Goal | |||
| Team Over 0.5 | |||
| Team Over 1.5 | |||
| Team Over 2.5 | |||
| Failed to Score |
Trégunc Goals Conceded
Goals Conceded
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.60
| Conceded Per Game | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes per Goal Conceded | |||
| Conceded Over 0.5 | |||
| Conceded Over 1.5 | |||
| Conceded Over 2.5 | |||
| Clean Sheet |
Goals by Time Period
When Trégunc score and concede throughout the match.
| Time Period Goals | Overall |
|---|---|
| 0 - 15 min | |
| 16 - 30 min | |
| 31 - 45 min | |
| 46 - 60 min | |
| 61 - 75 min | |
| 76 - 90 min |
Goals & BTTS Predictions
| Goals | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | |||
| Over 1.5 | |||
| Over 2.5 | |||
| Over 3.5 | |||
| Over 4.5 |
| BTTS — Full Time | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams To Score | |||
| Both Teams Not To Score |
Corners Stats

Avg. Total Corners
League avg. 5.05

Corners For
League avg. 2.53

Corners Against
League avg. 2.53
| Corners | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 7.5 | |||
| Over 8.5 | |||
| Over 9.5 | |||
| Over 10.5 | |||
| Over 11.5 | |||
| Over 12.5 |
Cards Stats

Avg. Total Cards
League avg. 3.73

Cards For
League avg. 1.87

Cards Against
League avg. 1.87
| Cards | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 | |||
| Over 3.5 | |||
| Over 4.5 | |||
| Over 5.5 | |||
| Over 6.5 |
Shots Stats

Avg. Total Shots
League avg. 11.17

Avg. Shots on Target
League avg. 5.04

Avg. Shot Accuracy
League avg. 45.12
| Over Match Shots on Target | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 6.5 | |||
| Over 7.5 | |||
| Over 8.5 | |||
| Over 9.5 | |||
| Over 10.5 |

Trégunc Stats 2021/2022 — Coupe de France
Trégunc are currently {position}{suffix} in the Coupe de France with 0 points from 2 matches (1W 0D 1L). Trégunc have scored 1 goals and conceded 3 — a goal difference of {gd}. Their points-per-game average of {ppg} places them {ppg_rank}{suffix} in the league this season. Browse full Trégunc statistics, fixtures and results, and match predictions on SmartBet.
Trégunc Goals Stats 2021/2022
Trégunc average 0.50 goals scored and 1.50 conceded per match. Over 2.5 goals lands in 50% of their matches. BTTS hits in 0% of games. Home: 0.00 scored · 3.00 conceded. Away: 1.00 scored · 0.00 conceded.
Trégunc Predictions & Value Bets 2021/2022
SmartBet generates Trégunc predictions for every upcoming match. Most consistent markets this season: Over 2.5 goals (50%), BTTS (0%), and Trégunc to score (50%). Home win rate: 0% · Away: 100%. See all Coupe de France predictions.
Trégunc BTTS & Clean Sheet Stats 2021/2022
Both teams have scored in 0% of Trégunc's matches. Clean sheets in 50% of games (home 0% · away 100%). See global BTTS stats and team goals conceded stats across all leagues.
Trégunc Half Time Stats 2021/2022
At least one goal is scored before half time in 50% of Trégunc's matches. HT over 1.5 goals lands in 0% of games. In the second half, 2H over 1.5 hits 0%. See 1st & 2nd half goals stats across all leagues, or the Coupe de France half time table.
Trégunc Form Guide 2021/2022
Current form: LW — 1W 0D 1L in last 5 matches. Home: 0W 0D 1L from 1 games. Away: 1W 0D 0L. See all results and the Coupe de France form table.
Frequently asked questions - Trégunc 2021/2022
How many goals has Trégunc scored in 2021/2022?
Trégunc have scored 1 goals in 2 matches — avg 0.50 per game. They have conceded 3 (1.50 per match). See full stats and the Coupe de France goals table.
What is Trégunc's Over 2.5 goals rate in 2021/2022?
Over 2.5 goals lands in 50% of Trégunc's matches — 1 of 2 games in the Coupe de France. See over 2.5 goals stats and match predictions.
When is Trégunc's next match?
Trégunc's next match is on at (). See all Trégunc upcoming fixtures and Coupe de France fixtures.
What is Trégunc's BTTS rate in 2021/2022?
Both teams have scored in 0% of Trégunc's matches (0 of 2 games). See BTTS stats and the Coupe de France BTTS table.
What is Trégunc's home record in 2021/2022?
Trégunc have won 0 of 1 home matches (0%), drawing 0 and losing 1. They average 0.00 scored and 3.00 conceded per home game. See all home results.
Where can I find Trégunc betting tips?
SmartBet publishes Trégunc predictions for every match — 1X2, Over/Under, BTTS and value bets. Browse BTTS stats, Over 2.5 stats, and match result stats across all leagues.
Fixtures
Trégunc Information
Official Club Name
Trégunc
Short Code
Country
France
Current Coach
Pierre Marchand
Team Founded Year
Stadium
-
Stadium Address
-
Stadium Capacity
-
