Team Statistics

Leagues
Game Range
Location

Premium unlocks corners, cards, custom game ranges & competition filters.

Widad Témara

Widad Témara

StatsAvg.

Goals

0.000.000.00

Shots

0.000.000.00

Shots on Target

0.000.000.00

Corners

Cards

Maghreb Fès

Maghreb Fès

StatsAvg.

Goals

0.000.000.00

Shots

0.000.000.00

Shots on Target

0.000.000.00

Corners

Cards

Legend

For
Against
Total

Team Goals Scored

Maghreb Fès and Widad Témara score the same number of team goals in this split.

Widad Témara0.00Goals / Match
x

Wid At Home

Maghreb Fès0.00Goals / Match
x

Mag At Away

Scored per game
Widad TémaraWid
Maghreb FèsMag
Team Over 0.5
Team Over 1.5
Team Over 2.5
Failed to Score

Unlock Over/Under scoring rates & Failed to Score probability with Premium.

* Stats include the last 10 matches played at home and away by Wid and Mag.

Team Goals Conceded

Maghreb Fès and Widad Témara concede the same number of team goals in this split.

Widad Témara0.00Conceded / Match
x

Wid At Home

Maghreb Fès0.00Conceded / Match
x

Mag At Away

Conceded per game
Widad TémaraWid
Maghreb FèsMag
Conceded Over 0.5
Conceded Over 1.5
Conceded Over 2.5
Clean Sheets

Unlock conceded rates & clean sheet probability with Premium.

* Goals conceded data include the last 10 matches played at home and away by Wid and Mag.

Goals & BTTS Predictions

Unlock full goal probability data & BTTS rates with Premium.

Goals
Widad TémaraWid
Maghreb FèsMag
Average
Over 0.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 1.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Over 4.5
BTTS — Fulltime
Widad TémaraWid
Maghreb FèsMag
Average
Both Teams To Score
Both Teams Not To Score

Corners Stats

Unlock corner rates, team averages & H2H history with Premium.

Widad TémaraMaghreb Fès

Avg. Total Corners

Widad Témara

Widad Témara - Corners For

Maghreb Fès

Maghreb Fès - Corners For

Corners
Widad TémaraWid
Maghreb FèsMag
Average
Over 7.5
Over 8.5
Over 9.5
Over 10.5
Over 11.5
Over 12.5

Cards Stats

Unlock cards rates & Over/Under probabilities with Premium.

Widad TémaraMaghreb Fès

Avg. Total Cards

Widad Témara

Widad Témara - Cards For

Maghreb Fès

Maghreb Fès - Cards For

Cards
Widad TémaraWid
Maghreb FèsMag
Average
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Over 4.5
Over 5.5
Over 6.5

Shots Stats

Unlock shot accuracy rates & Over/Under probabilities with Premium.

Widad TémaraMaghreb Fès

Avg. Total Shots

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 16.27

Very Bad

Widad Témara

Widad Témara - Shots on Target

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 3.39

Very Bad

Maghreb Fès

Maghreb Fès - Shots on Target

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 3.39

Very Bad

Shots on TargetAverage
Over 6.5
Over 7.5
Over 8.5
Over 9.5

Widad Témara vs Maghreb Fès Stats & H2H - Botola Pro, 01 November 2026

Widad Témara host Maghreb Fès on Sunday 1 November in Botola Pro. The home side enter this fixture with 1 win and 0 draws from their last 4 — while Maghreb Fès have picked up 8 points in their last 5 games with 2 wins.

See full match predictions, goals stats and Botola Pro predictions.

Widad Témara vs Maghreb Fès have low scoring potential?

Widad Témara vs Maghreb Fès has low scoring potential, with an average of 0.00 goals per match in the available data. Over 2.5 Goals has landed in 0% of matches, while BTTS has occurred in 0%, giving users a clearer view of the goal trend before kick-off.

The team data also supports this analysis: Widad Témara average 0.00 goals scored and 0.00 conceded per match, while Maghreb Fès average 0.00 goals scored and 0.00 conceded. These numbers help assess whether markets such as Over 1.5 Goals, Over 2.5 Goals, Both Teams To Score and team goals are relevant for this fixture.

What is the Widad Témara vs Maghreb Fès head to head record?

Widad Témara and Maghreb Fès have met 0 times in all competitions. Widad Témara won 0, Maghreb Fès won 0, and 0 matches ended in a draw. Over 2.5 goals landed in 0% of H2H meetings. Last meeting: - (-). See full H2H statistics.

What are the best bets for Widad Témara vs Maghreb Fès?

See full match predictions and Botola Pro predictions.

Botola Pro Table

Go to league details
#TeamMPWDLDIFFpts.
1
4301+29
2
4211+47
3
4211+37
4
4211+27
5
4211+17
6
4211+17
7
420206
8
3120+15
9
412105
10
2110+14
11
4112-44
12
303003
13
4103-13
14
4031-33
15
4022-22
16
4013-51
Fixtures
Predictions
Value Bets
Generator