Team Statistics

Leagues
Game Range
Location

Premium unlocks corners, cards, custom game ranges & competition filters.

TBC

TBC

StatsAvg.

Goals

0.000.000.00

Shots

0.000.000.00

Shots on Target

0.000.000.00

Corners

Cards

Stabæk U19

Stabæk U19

StatsAvg.

Goals

0.000.000.00

Shots

0.000.000.00

Shots on Target

0.000.000.00

Corners

Cards

Legend

For
Against
Total

Team Goals Scored

Stabæk U19 and TBC score the same number of team goals in this split.

TBC0.00Goals / Match
x

TBC At Home

Stabæk U190.00Goals / Match
x

Sta At Away

Scored per game
TBCTBC
Stabæk U19Sta
Team Over 0.5
Team Over 1.5
Team Over 2.5
Failed to Score

Unlock Over/Under scoring rates & Failed to Score probability with Premium.

* Stats include the last 10 matches played at home and away by TBC and Sta.

Team Goals Conceded

Stabæk U19 and TBC concede the same number of team goals in this split.

TBC0.00Conceded / Match
x

TBC At Home

Stabæk U190.00Conceded / Match
x

Sta At Away

Conceded per game
TBCTBC
Stabæk U19Sta
Conceded Over 0.5
Conceded Over 1.5
Conceded Over 2.5
Clean Sheets

Unlock conceded rates & clean sheet probability with Premium.

* Goals conceded data include the last 10 matches played at home and away by TBC and Sta.

Goals & BTTS Predictions

Unlock full goal probability data & BTTS rates with Premium.

Goals
TBCTBC
Stabæk U19Sta
Average
Over 0.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 1.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Over 4.5
BTTS — Fulltime
TBCTBC
Stabæk U19Sta
Average
Both Teams To Score
Both Teams Not To Score

Corners Stats

Unlock corner rates, team averages & H2H history with Premium.

TBCStabæk U19

Avg. Total Corners

TBC

TBC - Corners For

Stabæk U19

Stabæk U19 - Corners For

Corners
TBCTBC
Stabæk U19Sta
Average
Over 7.5
Over 8.5
Over 9.5
Over 10.5
Over 11.5
Over 12.5

Cards Stats

Unlock cards rates & Over/Under probabilities with Premium.

TBCStabæk U19

Avg. Total Cards

TBC

TBC - Cards For

Stabæk U19

Stabæk U19 - Cards For

Cards
TBCTBC
Stabæk U19Sta
Average
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Over 4.5
Over 5.5
Over 6.5

Shots Stats

Unlock shot accuracy rates & Over/Under probabilities with Premium.

TBCStabæk U19

Avg. Total Shots

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 26.64

Very Bad

TBC

TBC - Shots on Target

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 5.65

Very Bad

Stabæk U19

Stabæk U19 - Shots on Target

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 5.65

Very Bad

Shots on TargetAverage
Over 6.5
Over 7.5
Over 8.5
Over 9.5

TBC vs Stabæk U19 Stats & H2H - UEFA Youth League, 04 November 2026

TBC host Stabæk U19 on Wednesday 4 November in UEFA Youth League.

See full match predictions, goals stats and UEFA Youth League predictions.

TBC vs Stabæk U19 have low scoring potential?

TBC vs Stabæk U19 has low scoring potential, with an average of 0.00 goals per match in the available data. Over 2.5 Goals has landed in 0% of matches, while BTTS has occurred in 0%, giving users a clearer view of the goal trend before kick-off.

The team data also supports this analysis: TBC average 0.00 goals scored and 0.00 conceded per match, while Stabæk U19 average 0.00 goals scored and 0.00 conceded. These numbers help assess whether markets such as Over 1.5 Goals, Over 2.5 Goals, Both Teams To Score and team goals are relevant for this fixture.

What is the TBC vs Stabæk U19 head to head record?

TBC and Stabæk U19 have met 0 times in all competitions. TBC won 0, Stabæk U19 won 0, and 0 matches ended in a draw. Over 2.5 goals landed in 0% of H2H meetings. Last meeting: - (-). See full H2H statistics.

What are the best bets for TBC vs Stabæk U19?

See full match predictions and UEFA Youth League predictions.

UEFA Youth League Table

Go to league details
#TeamMPWDLDIFFpts.
1
2200+66
2
2200+66
3
2200+46
4
2200+46
5
2200+26
6
2110+34
7
2110+24
8
2110+24
9
2110+14
10
2110+14
11
1100+53
12
2101+43
13
2101+43
14
2101+33
15
2101+23
16
1100+23
17
2101+13
18
210103
19
210103
20
210103
21
2101-33
22
2101-43
23
101001
24
2011-11
25
2011-11
26
2011-11
27
2011-21
28
2011-31
29
2011-51
30
1001-20
31
1001-20
32
1001-20
33
2002-20
34
2002-60
35
2002-80
36
2002-100
Fixtures
Predictions
Value Bets
Generator