
Next match
UEFA Youth League
Stuttgart U19
20.10.2026

Atl. Madrid U19
Season Summary
2026/2027 • UEFA Youth League
Goals Scored
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.93
Goals Conceded
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.93
Win Rate
Of matches won
50%
GoodOver 2.5 Goals
Per Match
100%
Very GoodBTTS
Both Teams Scored
50%
GoodPossession
Avg per match
52%
Very GoodClean Sheets
50% of matches
50%
Very GoodShots
Per Match
11.00
GoodShots on Target
Per Match
6.50
Very GoodFailed to Score
Without scoring
0%
Very BadCorners For
Per Match
4.00
GoodCards For
Per Match
2.50
AverageTeam Statistics
2026/2027 • UEFA Youth League
Premium unlocks corners, cards, fouls, throw-ins & offsides for every match.
Legend
Atl. Madrid U19 Attacking
2026/27
Legends
Atl. Madrid U19 Defending
2026/27
Legends
Atl. Madrid U19 Goals Scored
Goals Scored
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.93
| Scored Per Game | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes per Goal | |||
| Team Over 0.5 | |||
| Team Over 1.5 | |||
| Team Over 2.5 | |||
| Failed to Score |
Atl. Madrid U19 Goals Conceded
Goals Conceded
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.93
| Conceded Per Game | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes per Goal Conceded | |||
| Conceded Over 0.5 | |||
| Conceded Over 1.5 | |||
| Conceded Over 2.5 | |||
| Clean Sheet |
Goals by Time Period
When Atl. Madrid U19 score and concede throughout the match.
| Time Period Goals | Overall |
|---|---|
| 0 - 15 min | |
| 16 - 30 min | |
| 31 - 45 min | |
| 46 - 60 min | |
| 61 - 75 min | |
| 76 - 90 min |
Goals & BTTS Predictions
| Goals | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | |||
| Over 1.5 | |||
| Over 2.5 | |||
| Over 3.5 | |||
| Over 4.5 |
| BTTS — Full Time | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams To Score | |||
| Both Teams Not To Score |
Corners Stats

Avg. Total Corners
League avg. 9.70

Corners For
League avg. 4.85

Corners Against
League avg. 4.85
| Corners | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 7.5 | |||
| Over 8.5 | |||
| Over 9.5 | |||
| Over 10.5 | |||
| Over 11.5 | |||
| Over 12.5 |
Cards Stats

Avg. Total Cards
League avg. 3.18

Cards For
League avg. 1.59

Cards Against
League avg. 1.59
| Cards | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 | |||
| Over 3.5 | |||
| Over 4.5 | |||
| Over 5.5 | |||
| Over 6.5 |
Shots Stats

Avg. Total Shots
League avg. 26.64

Avg. Shots on Target
League avg. 11.29

Avg. Shot Accuracy
League avg. 42.38
| Over Match Shots on Target | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 6.5 | |||
| Over 7.5 | |||
| Over 8.5 | |||
| Over 9.5 | |||
| Over 10.5 |

Atl. Madrid U19 Stats 2026/2027 — UEFA Youth League
Atl. Madrid U19 are currently 8th in the UEFA Youth League with 4 points from 2 matches (1W 1D 0L). Atl. Madrid U19 have scored 5 goals and conceded 2 — a goal difference of +3. Their points-per-game average of 2 places them 8th in the league this season. Browse full Atl. Madrid U19 statistics, fixtures and results, and match predictions on SmartBet.
Atl. Madrid U19 Goals Stats 2026/2027
Atl. Madrid U19 average 2.50 goals scored and 1.00 conceded per match. Over 2.5 goals lands in 100% of their matches. BTTS hits in 50% of games. Home: 3.00 scored · 0.00 conceded. Away: 2.00 scored · 2.00 conceded.
Atl. Madrid U19 Predictions & Value Bets 2026/2027
SmartBet generates Atl. Madrid U19 predictions for every upcoming match. Most consistent markets this season: Over 2.5 goals (100%), BTTS (50%), and Atl. Madrid U19 to score (100%). Home win rate: 100% · Away: 0%. See all UEFA Youth League predictions.
Atl. Madrid U19 BTTS & Clean Sheet Stats 2026/2027
Both teams have scored in 50% of Atl. Madrid U19's matches. Clean sheets in 50% of games (home 100% · away 0%). See global BTTS stats and team goals conceded stats across all leagues.
Atl. Madrid U19 Half Time Stats 2026/2027
At least one goal is scored before half time in 100% of Atl. Madrid U19's matches. HT over 1.5 goals lands in 100% of games. In the second half, 2H over 1.5 hits 50%. See 1st & 2nd half goals stats across all leagues, or the UEFA Youth League half time table.
Atl. Madrid U19 Form Guide 2026/2027
Current form: DW — 1W 1D 0L in last 5 matches. Home: 1W 0D 0L from 1 games. Away: 0W 1D 0L. See all results and the UEFA Youth League form table.
Frequently asked questions - Atl. Madrid U19 2026/2027
How many goals has Atl. Madrid U19 scored in 2026/2027?
Atl. Madrid U19 have scored 5 goals in 2 matches — avg 2.50 per game. They have conceded 2 (1.00 per match). See full stats and the UEFA Youth League goals table.
What is Atl. Madrid U19's Over 2.5 goals rate in 2026/2027?
Over 2.5 goals lands in 100% of Atl. Madrid U19's matches — 2 of 2 games in the UEFA Youth League. See over 2.5 goals stats and match predictions.
When is Atl. Madrid U19's next match?
Atl. Madrid U19's next match is Stuttgart U19 on 20.10.2026 at 13:00 (Away). See all Atl. Madrid U19 upcoming fixtures and UEFA Youth League fixtures.
What is Atl. Madrid U19's BTTS rate in 2026/2027?
Both teams have scored in 50% of Atl. Madrid U19's matches (1 of 2 games). See BTTS stats and the UEFA Youth League BTTS table.
What is Atl. Madrid U19's home record in 2026/2027?
Atl. Madrid U19 have won 1 of 1 home matches (100%), drawing 0 and losing 0. They average 3.00 scored and 0.00 conceded per home game. See all home results.
Where can I find Atl. Madrid U19 betting tips?
SmartBet publishes Atl. Madrid U19 predictions for every match — 1X2, Over/Under, BTTS and value bets. Browse BTTS stats, Over 2.5 stats, and match result stats across all leagues.
UEFA Youth League Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | DIFF | pts. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +7 | 6 | |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +6 | 6 | |
3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +6 | 6 | |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +4 | 6 | |
5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +4 | 6 | |
6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +2 | 6 | |
7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | +5 | 4 | |
8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | +3 | 4 | |
9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | +2 | 4 | |
10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | +2 | 4 | |
11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 4 | |
12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 4 | |
13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +4 | 3 | |
14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +4 | 3 | |
15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +3 | 3 | |
16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +2 | 3 | |
17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | |
22 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 3 | |
23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 3 | |
24 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -4 | 3 | |
25 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 | |
26 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 | |
27 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 | |
28 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 1 | |
29 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 1 | |
30 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -5 | 1 | |
31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
34 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 | 0 | |
35 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -8 | 0 | |
36 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -10 | 0 |
Fixtures
Atl. Madrid U19 Information
Official Club Name
Atl. Madrid U19
Short Code
Country
Spain
Current Coach
Ángel Roberto Donato Ponce
Team Founded Year
Stadium
-
Stadium Address
-
Stadium Capacity
-
Other UEFA Youth League teams
Stats, predictions and fixtures · 2026/2027

































