Fomget Gençlik W

Fomget Gençlik W

WLWWW

Season Summary

2023/2024 • UEFA Women's Champions League

Goals Scored

/ Match
3.50
x

League avg. 1.84

Very Good

Goals Conceded

/ Match
1.00
x

League avg. 1.84

Very Bad

Key Betting Stats

Win Rate

Of matches won

50%

Good

Over 2.5 Goals

Per Match

100%

Very Good

BTTS

Both Teams Scored

50%

Good

Possession

Avg per match

24%

Bad

Clean Sheets

50% of matches

50%

Very Good

Shots

Per Match

3.50

Bad

Shots on Target

Per Match

1.00

Very Bad

Failed to Score

Without scoring

0%

Very Bad

Corners For

Per Match

3.50

Average

Cards For

Per Match

0.50

Very Bad

Fomget Gençlik W Attacking

2026/27

Legends

Fomget Gençlik W
League average

Fomget Gençlik W Defending

2026/27

Legends

Fomget Gençlik W
League average

Fomget Gençlik W Goals Scored

Goals Scored

/ Match
3.50
x

League avg. 1.84

Very Good

Scored Per GameHomeAwayOverall
Minutes per Goal
0 min
26 min
26 min
Team Over 0.5
0%
100%
100%
Team Over 1.5
0%
50%
50%
Team Over 2.5
0%
50%
50%
Failed to Score
0%
0%
0%

Fomget Gençlik W Goals Conceded

Goals Conceded

/ Match
1.00
x

League avg. 1.84

Very Bad

Conceded Per GameHomeAwayOverall
Minutes per Goal Conceded
0 min
90 min
90 min
Conceded Over 0.5
0%
50%
50%
Conceded Over 1.5
0%
50%
50%
Conceded Over 2.5
0%
0%
0%
Clean Sheet
0%
50%
50%

Goals by Time Period

When Fomget Gençlik W score and concede throughout the match.

Time Period GoalsOverall
0 - 15 min
0%
16 - 30 min
0%
31 - 45 min
29%
46 - 60 min
43%
61 - 75 min
14%
76 - 90 min
14%

Goals & BTTS Predictions

GoalsHomeAwayOverall
Over 0.5
0%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
0%
100%
100%
Over 2.5
0%
100%
100%
Over 3.5
0%
50%
50%
Over 4.5
0%
50%
50%
BTTS — Full TimeHomeAwayOverall
Both Teams To Score
0%
50%
50%
Both Teams Not To Score
100%
50%
50%

Corners Stats

Fomget Gençlik W

Avg. Total Corners

4.50/ Match
x

League avg. 9.12

Very Bad

Fomget Gençlik W

Corners For

3.50/ Match
x

League avg. 4.56

Very Bad

Fomget Gençlik W

Corners Against

1.00/ Match
x

League avg. 4.56

Very Bad

CornersHomeAwayOverall
Over 7.5
0%
50%
50%
Over 8.5
0%
50%
50%
Over 9.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 10.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 11.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 12.5
0%
0%
0%

Cards Stats

Fomget Gençlik W

Avg. Total Cards

2.00/ Match
x

League avg. 2.62

Very Bad

Fomget Gençlik W

Cards For

0.50/ Match
x

League avg. 1.31

Very Bad

Fomget Gençlik W

Cards Against

1.50/ Match
x

League avg. 1.31

Good

CardsHomeAwayOverall
Over 2.5
0%
50%
50%
Over 3.5
0%
50%
50%
Over 4.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 5.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 6.5
0%
0%
0%

Shots Stats

Fomget Gençlik W

Avg. Total Shots

6.00/ Match
x

League avg. 21.22

Very Bad

Fomget Gençlik W

Avg. Shots on Target

3.00/ Match
x

League avg. 9.77

Very Bad

Fomget Gençlik W

Avg. Shot Accuracy

50%/ Match
x

League avg. 46.04

Average

Over Match Shots on TargetHomeAwayOverall
Over 6.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 7.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 8.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 9.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 10.5
0%
0%
0%
Fomget Gençlik W

Fomget Gençlik W Stats 2023/2024 — UEFA Women's Champions League

Fomget Gençlik W are currently {position}{suffix} in the UEFA Women's Champions League with 0 points from 2 matches (1W 0D 1L). Fomget Gençlik W have scored 7 goals and conceded 2 — a goal difference of {gd}. Their points-per-game average of {ppg} places them {ppg_rank}{suffix} in the league this season. Browse full Fomget Gençlik W statistics, fixtures and results, and match predictions on SmartBet.

Fomget Gençlik W Goals Stats 2023/2024

Fomget Gençlik W average 3.50 goals scored and 1.00 conceded per match. Over 2.5 goals lands in 100% of their matches. BTTS hits in 50% of games. Home: 0.00 scored · 0.00 conceded. Away: 3.50 scored · 1.00 conceded.

Fomget Gençlik W Predictions & Value Bets 2023/2024

SmartBet generates Fomget Gençlik W predictions for every upcoming match. Most consistent markets this season: Over 2.5 goals (100%), BTTS (50%), and Fomget Gençlik W to score (100%). Home win rate: 0% · Away: 50%. See all UEFA Women's Champions League predictions.

Fomget Gençlik W BTTS & Clean Sheet Stats 2023/2024

Both teams have scored in 50% of Fomget Gençlik W's matches. Clean sheets in 50% of games (home 0% · away 50%). See global BTTS stats and team goals conceded stats across all leagues.

Fomget Gençlik W Half Time Stats 2023/2024

At least one goal is scored before half time in 100% of Fomget Gençlik W's matches. HT over 1.5 goals lands in 100% of games. In the second half, 2H over 1.5 hits 0%. See 1st & 2nd half goals stats across all leagues, or the UEFA Women's Champions League half time table.

Fomget Gençlik W Form Guide 2023/2024

Current form: WLWWW — 4W 0D 1L in last 5 matches. Home: 0W 0D 0L from 0 games. Away: 1W 0D 1L. See all results and the UEFA Women's Champions League form table.

Frequently asked questions - Fomget Gençlik W 2023/2024

How many goals has Fomget Gençlik W scored in 2023/2024?

Fomget Gençlik W have scored 7 goals in 2 matches — avg 3.50 per game. They have conceded 2 (1.00 per match). See full stats and the UEFA Women's Champions League goals table.

What is Fomget Gençlik W's Over 2.5 goals rate in 2023/2024?

Over 2.5 goals lands in 100% of Fomget Gençlik W's matches — 2 of 2 games in the UEFA Women's Champions League. See over 2.5 goals stats and match predictions.

When is Fomget Gençlik W's next match?

Fomget Gençlik W's next match is on at (). See all Fomget Gençlik W upcoming fixtures and UEFA Women's Champions League fixtures.

What is Fomget Gençlik W's BTTS rate in 2023/2024?

Both teams have scored in 50% of Fomget Gençlik W's matches (1 of 2 games). See BTTS stats and the UEFA Women's Champions League BTTS table.

What is Fomget Gençlik W's home record in 2023/2024?

Fomget Gençlik W have won 0 of 0 home matches (0%), drawing 0 and losing 0. They average 0.00 scored and 0.00 conceded per home game. See all home results.

Where can I find Fomget Gençlik W betting tips?

SmartBet publishes Fomget Gençlik W predictions for every match — 1X2, Over/Under, BTTS and value bets. Browse BTTS stats, Over 2.5 stats, and match result stats across all leagues.

UEFA Women's Champions League Table

Go to UEFA Women's Champions League
#TeamMPWDLDIFFpts.
1
6312+210
2
6510+2216
3
6420+1014
4
6420+2014
5
6411+213
6
6312-110
7
6231-39
8
6321+111
9
6123-105
10
6213-67
11
6213+17
12
614107
13
6015-121
14
6123-15
15
6015-51
16
6015-201

Fomget Gençlik W Information

Official Club Name

Fomget Gençlik W

Short Code

Country

Turkey

Current Coach

Siyasat Əsgərov

Team Founded Year

Stadium

-

Stadium Address

-

Stadium Capacity

-

Other UEFA Women's Champions League teams

Stats, predictions and fixtures · 2023/2024

Fixtures
Predictions
Value Bets
Generator