Season Summary
2013/2014 • 1. Lig
Goals Scored
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.38
Goals Conceded
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.38
Win Rate
Of matches won
6%
Very BadOver 2.5 Goals
Per Match
56%
AverageBTTS
Both Teams Scored
61%
GoodPossession
Avg per match
4%
Very BadClean Sheets
8% of matches
8%
Very BadShots
Per Match
0.00
Very BadShots on Target
Per Match
0.33
Very BadFailed to Score
Without scoring
39%
BadCorners For
Per Match
0.67
Very BadCards For
Per Match
0.00
Very BadKahramanmaraşspor Attacking
2026/27
Legends
Kahramanmaraşspor Defending
2026/27
Legends
Kahramanmaraşspor Goals Scored
Goals Scored
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.38
| Scored Per Game | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes per Goal | |||
| Team Over 0.5 | |||
| Team Over 1.5 | |||
| Team Over 2.5 | |||
| Failed to Score |
Kahramanmaraşspor Goals Conceded
Goals Conceded
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.38
| Conceded Per Game | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes per Goal Conceded | |||
| Conceded Over 0.5 | |||
| Conceded Over 1.5 | |||
| Conceded Over 2.5 | |||
| Clean Sheet |
Goals by Time Period
When Kahramanmaraşspor score and concede throughout the match.
| Time Period Goals | Overall |
|---|---|
| 0 - 15 min | |
| 16 - 30 min | |
| 31 - 45 min | |
| 46 - 60 min | |
| 61 - 75 min | |
| 76 - 90 min |
Goals & BTTS Predictions
| Goals | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | |||
| Over 1.5 | |||
| Over 2.5 | |||
| Over 3.5 | |||
| Over 4.5 |
| BTTS — Full Time | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams To Score | |||
| Both Teams Not To Score |
Corners Stats

Avg. Total Corners
League avg. 1.19

Corners For
League avg. 0.60

Corners Against
League avg. 0.60
| Corners | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 7.5 | |||
| Over 8.5 | |||
| Over 9.5 | |||
| Over 10.5 | |||
| Over 11.5 | |||
| Over 12.5 |
Cards Stats

Avg. Total Cards
League avg. 5.42

Cards For
League avg. 2.71

Cards Against
League avg. 2.71
| Cards | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 | |||
| Over 3.5 | |||
| Over 4.5 | |||
| Over 5.5 | |||
| Over 6.5 |
Shots Stats

Avg. Total Shots
League avg. 0.00

Avg. Shots on Target
League avg. 0.96

Avg. Shot Accuracy
League avg. 0.00
| Over Match Shots on Target | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 6.5 | |||
| Over 7.5 | |||
| Over 8.5 | |||
| Over 9.5 | |||
| Over 10.5 |

Kahramanmaraşspor Stats 2013/2014 — 1. Lig
Kahramanmaraşspor are currently 19th in the 1. Lig with 14 points from 36 matches (2W 8D 26L). Kahramanmaraşspor have scored 31 goals and conceded 76 — a goal difference of -45. Their points-per-game average of 0.39 places them 19th in the league this season. Browse full Kahramanmaraşspor statistics, fixtures and results, and match predictions on SmartBet.
Kahramanmaraşspor Goals Stats 2013/2014
Kahramanmaraşspor average 0.86 goals scored and 2.11 conceded per match. Over 2.5 goals lands in 56% of their matches. BTTS hits in 61% of games. Home: 1.11 scored · 2.22 conceded. Away: 0.61 scored · 2.00 conceded.
Kahramanmaraşspor Predictions & Value Bets 2013/2014
SmartBet generates Kahramanmaraşspor predictions for every upcoming match. Most consistent markets this season: Over 2.5 goals (56%), BTTS (61%), and Kahramanmaraşspor to score (61%). Home win rate: 11% · Away: 0%. See all 1. Lig predictions.
Kahramanmaraşspor BTTS & Clean Sheet Stats 2013/2014
Both teams have scored in 61% of Kahramanmaraşspor's matches. Clean sheets in 8% of games (home 6% · away 11%). See global BTTS stats and team goals conceded stats across all leagues.
Kahramanmaraşspor Half Time Stats 2013/2014
At least one goal is scored before half time in 78% of Kahramanmaraşspor's matches. HT over 1.5 goals lands in 28% of games. In the second half, 2H over 1.5 hits 0%. See 1st & 2nd half goals stats across all leagues, or the 1. Lig half time table.
Kahramanmaraşspor Form Guide 2013/2014
Current form: LLDLL — 0W 1D 4L in last 5 matches. Home: 2W 3D 13L from 18 games. Away: 0W 5D 13L. See all results and the 1. Lig form table.
Frequently asked questions - Kahramanmaraşspor 2013/2014
How many goals has Kahramanmaraşspor scored in 2013/2014?
Kahramanmaraşspor have scored 31 goals in 36 matches — avg 0.86 per game. They have conceded 76 (2.11 per match). See full stats and the 1. Lig goals table.
What is Kahramanmaraşspor's Over 2.5 goals rate in 2013/2014?
Over 2.5 goals lands in 56% of Kahramanmaraşspor's matches — 20 of 36 games in the 1. Lig. See over 2.5 goals stats and match predictions.
When is Kahramanmaraşspor's next match?
Kahramanmaraşspor's next match is on at (). See all Kahramanmaraşspor upcoming fixtures and 1. Lig fixtures.
What is Kahramanmaraşspor's BTTS rate in 2013/2014?
Both teams have scored in 61% of Kahramanmaraşspor's matches (22 of 36 games). See BTTS stats and the 1. Lig BTTS table.
What is Kahramanmaraşspor's home record in 2013/2014?
Kahramanmaraşspor have won 2 of 18 home matches (11%), drawing 3 and losing 13. They average 1.11 scored and 2.22 conceded per home game. See all home results.
Where can I find Kahramanmaraşspor betting tips?
SmartBet publishes Kahramanmaraşspor predictions for every match — 1X2, Over/Under, BTTS and value bets. Browse BTTS stats, Over 2.5 stats, and match result stats across all leagues.
1. Lig Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | DIFF | pts. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 36 | 24 | 6 | 6 | +38 | 78 | |
2 | 36 | 22 | 7 | 7 | +23 | 73 | |
3 | 36 | 21 | 8 | 7 | +27 | 71 | |
4 | 36 | 18 | 12 | 6 | +26 | 66 | |
5 | 36 | 17 | 14 | 5 | +25 | 65 | |
6 | 36 | 16 | 12 | 8 | +13 | 60 | |
7 | 36 | 16 | 6 | 14 | +8 | 54 | |
8 | 36 | 13 | 10 | 13 | +2 | 49 | |
9 | 36 | 14 | 4 | 18 | -14 | 46 | |
10 | 36 | 14 | 4 | 18 | -12 | 46 | |
11 | 36 | 12 | 9 | 15 | -3 | 45 | |
12 | 36 | 11 | 10 | 15 | -4 | 43 | |
13 | 36 | 11 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 43 | |
14 | 36 | 10 | 11 | 15 | -17 | 41 | |
15 | 36 | 10 | 10 | 16 | -13 | 40 | |
16 | 36 | 10 | 8 | 18 | -12 | 38 | |
17 | 36 | 7 | 14 | 15 | -9 | 35 | |
18 | 36 | 9 | 7 | 20 | -28 | 34 | |
19 | 36 | 2 | 8 | 26 | -45 | 14 |
Fixtures
Kahramanmaraşspor Information
Official Club Name
Kahramanmaraşspor
Short Code
Country
Turkey
Current Coach
Ceyhun Müderrisoğlu
Team Founded Year
1969
Stadium
12 Şubat Stadyumu
Stadium Address
Şazibey Mahallesi
Stadium Capacity
14600
Other 1. Lig teams
Stats, predictions and fixtures · 2013/2014


















