Rabotnički U19

Rabotnički U19

LL

Season Summary

2025/2026 • UEFA Youth League

Goals Scored

/ Match
0.50
x

League avg. 1.93

Very Bad

Goals Conceded

/ Match
6.00
x

League avg. 1.93

Very Good

Key Betting Stats

Win Rate

Of matches won

0%

Very Bad

Over 2.5 Goals

Per Match

100%

Very Good

BTTS

Both Teams Scored

50%

Good

Possession

Avg per match

17%

Bad

Clean Sheets

0% of matches

0%

Very Bad

Shots

Per Match

2.00

Very Bad

Shots on Target

Per Match

0.50

Very Bad

Failed to Score

Without scoring

50%

Average

Corners For

Per Match

2.50

Bad

Cards For

Per Match

2.00

Average

Rabotnički U19 Attacking

2026/27

Legends

Rabotnički U19
League average

Rabotnički U19 Defending

2026/27

Legends

Rabotnički U19
League average

Rabotnički U19 Goals Scored

Goals Scored

/ Match
0.50
x

League avg. 1.93

Very Bad

Scored Per GameHomeAwayOverall
Minutes per Goal
90 min
0 min
180 min
Team Over 0.5
100%
0%
50%
Team Over 1.5
0%
0%
0%
Team Over 2.5
0%
0%
0%
Failed to Score
0%
100%
50%

Rabotnički U19 Goals Conceded

Goals Conceded

/ Match
6.00
x

League avg. 1.93

Very Good

Conceded Per GameHomeAwayOverall
Minutes per Goal Conceded
13 min
18 min
15 min
Conceded Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Conceded Over 1.5
100%
100%
100%
Conceded Over 2.5
100%
100%
100%
Clean Sheet
0%
0%
0%

Goals by Time Period

When Rabotnički U19 score and concede throughout the match.

Time Period GoalsOverall
0 - 15 min
0%
16 - 30 min
0%
31 - 45 min
100%
46 - 60 min
0%
61 - 75 min
0%
76 - 90 min
0%

Goals & BTTS Predictions

GoalsHomeAwayOverall
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 2.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 3.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 4.5
100%
100%
100%
BTTS — Full TimeHomeAwayOverall
Both Teams To Score
100%
0%
50%
Both Teams Not To Score
0%
100%
50%

Corners Stats

Rabotnički U19

Avg. Total Corners

6.00/ Match
x

League avg. 9.26

Very Bad

Rabotnički U19

Corners For

2.50/ Match
x

League avg. 4.63

Very Bad

Rabotnički U19

Corners Against

3.50/ Match
x

League avg. 4.63

Very Bad

CornersHomeAwayOverall
Over 7.5
100%
0%
50%
Over 8.5
100%
0%
50%
Over 9.5
100%
0%
50%
Over 10.5
100%
0%
50%
Over 11.5
100%
0%
50%
Over 12.5
0%
0%
0%

Cards Stats

Rabotnički U19

Avg. Total Cards

2.50/ Match
x

League avg. 4.52

Very Bad

Rabotnički U19

Cards For

2.00/ Match
x

League avg. 2.26

Bad

Rabotnički U19

Cards Against

0.50/ Match
x

League avg. 2.26

Very Bad

CardsHomeAwayOverall
Over 2.5
0%
100%
50%
Over 3.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 4.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 5.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 6.5
0%
0%
0%

Shots Stats

Rabotnički U19

Avg. Total Shots

17.00/ Match
x

League avg. 24.32

Very Bad

Rabotnički U19

Avg. Shots on Target

10.00/ Match
x

League avg. 10.00

Average

Rabotnički U19

Avg. Shot Accuracy

59%/ Match
x

League avg. 41.12

Very Good

Over Match Shots on TargetHomeAwayOverall
Over 6.5
100%
0%
50%
Over 7.5
100%
0%
50%
Over 8.5
100%
0%
50%
Over 9.5
100%
0%
50%
Over 10.5
100%
0%
50%
Rabotnički U19

Rabotnički U19 Stats 2025/2026 — UEFA Youth League

Rabotnički U19 are currently {position}{suffix} in the UEFA Youth League with 0 points from 2 matches (0W 0D 2L). Rabotnički U19 have scored 1 goals and conceded 12 — a goal difference of {gd}. Their points-per-game average of {ppg} places them {ppg_rank}{suffix} in the league this season. Browse full Rabotnički U19 statistics, fixtures and results, and match predictions on SmartBet.

Rabotnički U19 Goals Stats 2025/2026

Rabotnički U19 average 0.50 goals scored and 6.00 conceded per match. Over 2.5 goals lands in 100% of their matches. BTTS hits in 50% of games. Home: 1.00 scored · 7.00 conceded. Away: 0.00 scored · 5.00 conceded.

Rabotnički U19 Predictions & Value Bets 2025/2026

SmartBet generates Rabotnički U19 predictions for every upcoming match. Most consistent markets this season: Over 2.5 goals (100%), BTTS (50%), and Rabotnički U19 to score (50%). Home win rate: 0% · Away: 0%. See all UEFA Youth League predictions.

Rabotnički U19 BTTS & Clean Sheet Stats 2025/2026

Both teams have scored in 50% of Rabotnički U19's matches. Clean sheets in 0% of games (home 0% · away 0%). See global BTTS stats and team goals conceded stats across all leagues.

Rabotnički U19 Half Time Stats 2025/2026

At least one goal is scored before half time in 100% of Rabotnički U19's matches. HT over 1.5 goals lands in 50% of games. In the second half, 2H over 1.5 hits 50%. See 1st & 2nd half goals stats across all leagues, or the UEFA Youth League half time table.

Rabotnički U19 Form Guide 2025/2026

Current form: LL — 0W 0D 2L in last 5 matches. Home: 0W 0D 1L from 1 games. Away: 0W 0D 1L. See all results and the UEFA Youth League form table.

Frequently asked questions - Rabotnički U19 2025/2026

How many goals has Rabotnički U19 scored in 2025/2026?

Rabotnički U19 have scored 1 goals in 2 matches — avg 0.50 per game. They have conceded 12 (6.00 per match). See full stats and the UEFA Youth League goals table.

What is Rabotnički U19's Over 2.5 goals rate in 2025/2026?

Over 2.5 goals lands in 100% of Rabotnički U19's matches — 2 of 2 games in the UEFA Youth League. See over 2.5 goals stats and match predictions.

When is Rabotnički U19's next match?

Rabotnički U19's next match is on at (). See all Rabotnički U19 upcoming fixtures and UEFA Youth League fixtures.

What is Rabotnički U19's BTTS rate in 2025/2026?

Both teams have scored in 50% of Rabotnički U19's matches (1 of 2 games). See BTTS stats and the UEFA Youth League BTTS table.

What is Rabotnički U19's home record in 2025/2026?

Rabotnički U19 have won 0 of 1 home matches (0%), drawing 0 and losing 1. They average 1.00 scored and 7.00 conceded per home game. See all home results.

Where can I find Rabotnički U19 betting tips?

SmartBet publishes Rabotnički U19 predictions for every match — 1X2, Over/Under, BTTS and value bets. Browse BTTS stats, Over 2.5 stats, and match result stats across all leagues.

UEFA Youth League Table

Go to UEFA Youth League
#TeamMPWDLDIFFpts.
1
6510+1416
2
6501+1915
3
6501+815
4
6501+715
5
6501+515
6
6420+1014
7
6411+813
8
6411+413
9
6402+1412
10
6402+1012
11
6402+512
12
6330+312
13
6321+911
14
6321+611
15
6312+810
16
6312-510
17
6312-710
18
6303+109
19
6222+48
20
6222-18
21
6213+27
22
6213+17
23
621307
24
6213-27
25
6132-36
26
6123+15
27
6114-64
28
6114-74
29
6114-74
30
6114-104
31
6114-114
32
6114-154
33
6105-73
34
6006-110
35
6006-270
36
6006-290

Rabotnički U19 Information

Official Club Name

Rabotnički U19

Short Code

Country

North Macedonia

Current Coach

-

Team Founded Year

Stadium

-

Stadium Address

-

Stadium Capacity

-

Other UEFA Youth League teams

Stats, predictions and fixtures · 2025/2026

Fixtures
Predictions
Value Bets
Generator