St Patrick's U19

St Patrick's U19

LL

Season Summary

2021/2022 • UEFA Youth League

Goals Scored

/ Match
0.50
x

League avg. 1.74

Very Bad

Goals Conceded

/ Match
2.00
x

League avg. 1.74

Good

Key Betting Stats

Win Rate

Of matches won

0%

Very Bad

Over 2.5 Goals

Per Match

50%

Average

BTTS

Both Teams Scored

50%

Good

Possession

Avg per match

54%

Very Good

Clean Sheets

0% of matches

0%

Very Bad

Shots

Per Match

13.00

Very Good

Shots on Target

Per Match

4.00

Average

Failed to Score

Without scoring

50%

Average

Corners For

Per Match

7.00

Very Good

Cards For

Per Match

2.50

Average

St Patrick's U19 Attacking

2026/27

Legends

St Patrick's U19
League average

St Patrick's U19 Defending

2026/27

Legends

St Patrick's U19
League average

St Patrick's U19 Goals Scored

Goals Scored

/ Match
0.50
x

League avg. 1.74

Very Bad

Scored Per GameHomeAwayOverall
Minutes per Goal
90 min
0 min
180 min
Team Over 0.5
100%
0%
50%
Team Over 1.5
0%
0%
0%
Team Over 2.5
0%
0%
0%
Failed to Score
0%
100%
50%

St Patrick's U19 Goals Conceded

Goals Conceded

/ Match
2.00
x

League avg. 1.74

Good

Conceded Per GameHomeAwayOverall
Minutes per Goal Conceded
45 min
45 min
45 min
Conceded Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Conceded Over 1.5
100%
100%
100%
Conceded Over 2.5
0%
0%
0%
Clean Sheet
0%
0%
0%

Goals by Time Period

When St Patrick's U19 score and concede throughout the match.

Time Period GoalsOverall
0 - 15 min
0%
16 - 30 min
0%
31 - 45 min
0%
46 - 60 min
0%
61 - 75 min
0%
76 - 90 min
100%

Goals & BTTS Predictions

GoalsHomeAwayOverall
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 2.5
100%
0%
50%
Over 3.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 4.5
0%
0%
0%
BTTS — Full TimeHomeAwayOverall
Both Teams To Score
100%
0%
50%
Both Teams Not To Score
0%
100%
50%

Corners Stats

St Patrick's U19

Avg. Total Corners

10.50/ Match
x

League avg. 9.00

Very Good

St Patrick's U19

Corners For

7.00/ Match
x

League avg. 4.50

Very Good

St Patrick's U19

Corners Against

3.50/ Match
x

League avg. 4.50

Very Bad

CornersHomeAwayOverall
Over 7.5
0%
100%
50%
Over 8.5
0%
100%
50%
Over 9.5
0%
100%
50%
Over 10.5
0%
100%
50%
Over 11.5
0%
100%
50%
Over 12.5
0%
100%
50%

Cards Stats

St Patrick's U19

Avg. Total Cards

7.00/ Match
x

League avg. 4.59

Very Good

St Patrick's U19

Cards For

2.50/ Match
x

League avg. 2.30

Average

St Patrick's U19

Cards Against

4.50/ Match
x

League avg. 2.30

Very Good

CardsHomeAwayOverall
Over 2.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 3.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 4.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 5.5
100%
0%
50%
Over 6.5
100%
0%
50%

Shots Stats

St Patrick's U19

Avg. Total Shots

23.00/ Match
x

League avg. 18.20

Very Good

St Patrick's U19

Avg. Shots on Target

7.50/ Match
x

League avg. 9.37

Very Bad

St Patrick's U19

Avg. Shot Accuracy

33%/ Match
x

League avg. 51.48

Very Bad

Over Match Shots on TargetHomeAwayOverall
Over 6.5
0%
100%
50%
Over 7.5
0%
100%
50%
Over 8.5
0%
100%
50%
Over 9.5
0%
100%
50%
Over 10.5
0%
0%
0%
St Patrick's U19

St Patrick's U19 Stats 2021/2022 — UEFA Youth League

St Patrick's U19 are currently {position}{suffix} in the UEFA Youth League with 0 points from 2 matches (0W 0D 2L). St Patrick's U19 have scored 1 goals and conceded 4 — a goal difference of {gd}. Their points-per-game average of {ppg} places them {ppg_rank}{suffix} in the league this season. Browse full St Patrick's U19 statistics, fixtures and results, and match predictions on SmartBet.

St Patrick's U19 Goals Stats 2021/2022

St Patrick's U19 average 0.50 goals scored and 2.00 conceded per match. Over 2.5 goals lands in 50% of their matches. BTTS hits in 50% of games. Home: 1.00 scored · 2.00 conceded. Away: 0.00 scored · 2.00 conceded.

St Patrick's U19 Predictions & Value Bets 2021/2022

SmartBet generates St Patrick's U19 predictions for every upcoming match. Most consistent markets this season: Over 2.5 goals (50%), BTTS (50%), and St Patrick's U19 to score (50%). Home win rate: 0% · Away: 0%. See all UEFA Youth League predictions.

St Patrick's U19 BTTS & Clean Sheet Stats 2021/2022

Both teams have scored in 50% of St Patrick's U19's matches. Clean sheets in 0% of games (home 0% · away 0%). See global BTTS stats and team goals conceded stats across all leagues.

St Patrick's U19 Half Time Stats 2021/2022

At least one goal is scored before half time in 100% of St Patrick's U19's matches. HT over 1.5 goals lands in 50% of games. In the second half, 2H over 1.5 hits 0%. See 1st & 2nd half goals stats across all leagues, or the UEFA Youth League half time table.

St Patrick's U19 Form Guide 2021/2022

Current form: LL — 0W 0D 2L in last 5 matches. Home: 0W 0D 1L from 1 games. Away: 0W 0D 1L. See all results and the UEFA Youth League form table.

Frequently asked questions - St Patrick's U19 2021/2022

How many goals has St Patrick's U19 scored in 2021/2022?

St Patrick's U19 have scored 1 goals in 2 matches — avg 0.50 per game. They have conceded 4 (2.00 per match). See full stats and the UEFA Youth League goals table.

What is St Patrick's U19's Over 2.5 goals rate in 2021/2022?

Over 2.5 goals lands in 50% of St Patrick's U19's matches — 1 of 2 games in the UEFA Youth League. See over 2.5 goals stats and match predictions.

When is St Patrick's U19's next match?

St Patrick's U19's next match is on at (). See all St Patrick's U19 upcoming fixtures and UEFA Youth League fixtures.

What is St Patrick's U19's BTTS rate in 2021/2022?

Both teams have scored in 50% of St Patrick's U19's matches (1 of 2 games). See BTTS stats and the UEFA Youth League BTTS table.

What is St Patrick's U19's home record in 2021/2022?

St Patrick's U19 have won 0 of 1 home matches (0%), drawing 0 and losing 1. They average 1.00 scored and 2.00 conceded per home game. See all home results.

Where can I find St Patrick's U19 betting tips?

SmartBet publishes St Patrick's U19 predictions for every match — 1X2, Over/Under, BTTS and value bets. Browse BTTS stats, Over 2.5 stats, and match result stats across all leagues.

UEFA Youth League Table

Go to UEFA Youth League
#TeamMPWDLDIFFpts.
1
6402+512
2
1100+23
3
6321+511
4
6501+1015
5
6420+914
6
6501+315
7
6411+513
8
6321+311
9
6510+1116
10
6321+511
11
1100+13
12
6312+510
13
6312+710
14
6411+1113
15
6312+310
16
6321+711
17
6411+413
18
6321+611
19
6312+110
20
6213-37
21
6213-17
22
6303+99
23
6114-94
24
6312-110
25
1100+13
26
6222+18
27
6312-110
28
1100+13
29
6105-93
30
6015-131
31
6105-123
32
6015-111
33
6015-81
34
6006-170
35
6024-72
36
6006-180
37
1100+13
38
1100+13
39
1100+13
40
1100+13
41
1001-10
42
1001-10
43
1001-10
44
1001-10
45
1001-20
46
1001-10
47
1001-10
48
1001-10

St Patrick's U19 Information

Official Club Name

St Patrick's U19

Short Code

Country

Republic of Ireland

Current Coach

Sean O'Connor

Team Founded Year

Stadium

-

Stadium Address

-

Stadium Capacity

-

Other UEFA Youth League teams

Stats, predictions and fixtures · 2021/2022

Fixtures
Predictions
Value Bets
Generator