ŽNK Mura W

ŽNK Mura W Stats 2026/2027 UEFA Women's Champions League

LLLWL

Season Summary

2026/2027 • UEFA Women's Champions League

Goals Scored

/ Match
0.50
x

League avg. 1.87

Very Bad

Goals Conceded

/ Match
2.50
x

League avg. 1.87

Very Good

Key Betting Stats

Win Rate

Of matches won

0%

Very Bad

Over 2.5 Goals

Per Match

50%

Average

BTTS

Both Teams Scored

50%

Good

Possession

Avg per match

37%

Average

Clean Sheets

0% of matches

0%

Very Bad

Shots

Per Match

0.00

Very Bad

Shots on Target

Per Match

0.00

Very Bad

Failed to Score

Without scoring

50%

Average

Corners For

Per Match

6.00

Very Good

Cards For

Per Match

3.50

Good

Team Statistics

2026/2027 • UEFA Women's Champions League

Premium unlocks corners, cards, fouls, throw-ins & offsides for every match.

StatsAvg.

Goals

0.000.000.00

Shots

0.000.000.00

Shots on Target

0.000.000.00

Corners

Cards

Legend

For
Against
Total

ŽNK Mura W Attacking

2026/27

Legends

ŽNK Mura W
League average

ŽNK Mura W Defending

2026/27

Legends

ŽNK Mura W
League average

ŽNK Mura W Goals Scored

Goals Scored

/ Match
0.50
x

League avg. 1.87

Very Bad

Scored Per GameHomeAwayOverall
Minutes per Goal
180 min
0 min
180 min
Team Over 0.5
50%
0%
50%
Team Over 1.5
0%
0%
0%
Team Over 2.5
0%
0%
0%
Failed to Score
50%
0%
50%

ŽNK Mura W Goals Conceded

Goals Conceded

/ Match
2.50
x

League avg. 1.87

Very Good

Conceded Per GameHomeAwayOverall
Minutes per Goal Conceded
36 min
0 min
36 min
Conceded Over 0.5
100%
0%
100%
Conceded Over 1.5
100%
0%
100%
Conceded Over 2.5
50%
0%
50%
Clean Sheet
0%
0%
0%

Goals by Time Period

When ŽNK Mura W score and concede throughout the match.

Time Period GoalsOverall
0 - 15 min
0%
16 - 30 min
0%
31 - 45 min
0%
46 - 60 min
0%
61 - 75 min
100%
76 - 90 min
0%

Goals & BTTS Predictions

GoalsHomeAwayOverall
Over 0.5
100%
0%
100%
Over 1.5
100%
0%
100%
Over 2.5
50%
0%
50%
Over 3.5
50%
0%
50%
Over 4.5
0%
0%
0%
BTTS — Full TimeHomeAwayOverall
Both Teams To Score
50%
0%
50%
Both Teams Not To Score
50%
100%
50%

Corners Stats

ŽNK Mura W

Avg. Total Corners

11.00/ Match
x

League avg. 9.92

Good

ŽNK Mura W

Corners For

6.00/ Match
x

League avg. 4.96

Very Good

ŽNK Mura W

Corners Against

5.00/ Match
x

League avg. 4.96

Average

CornersHomeAwayOverall
Over 7.5
50%
0%
50%
Over 8.5
50%
0%
50%
Over 9.5
50%
0%
50%
Over 10.5
50%
0%
50%
Over 11.5
50%
0%
50%
Over 12.5
50%
0%
50%

Cards Stats

ŽNK Mura W

Avg. Total Cards

6.00/ Match
x

League avg. 2.14

Very Good

ŽNK Mura W

Cards For

3.50/ Match
x

League avg. 1.07

Very Good

ŽNK Mura W

Cards Against

2.50/ Match
x

League avg. 1.07

Very Good

CardsHomeAwayOverall
Over 2.5
100%
0%
100%
Over 3.5
100%
0%
100%
Over 4.5
100%
0%
100%
Over 5.5
50%
0%
50%
Over 6.5
50%
0%
50%

Shots Stats

ŽNK Mura W

Avg. Total Shots

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 14.60

Very Bad

ŽNK Mura W

Avg. Shots on Target

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 6.58

Very Bad

ŽNK Mura W

Avg. Shot Accuracy

0%/ Match
x

League avg. 45.07

Very Bad

Over Match Shots on TargetHomeAwayOverall
Over 6.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 7.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 8.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 9.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 10.5
0%
0%
0%
ŽNK Mura W

ŽNK Mura W Stats 2026/2027 — UEFA Women's Champions League

ŽNK Mura W are currently {position}{suffix} in the UEFA Women's Champions League with 0 points from 2 matches (0W 0D 2L). ŽNK Mura W have scored 1 goals and conceded 5 — a goal difference of {gd}. Their points-per-game average of {ppg} places them {ppg_rank}{suffix} in the league this season. Browse full ŽNK Mura W statistics, fixtures and results, and match predictions on SmartBet.

ŽNK Mura W Goals Stats 2026/2027

ŽNK Mura W average 0.50 goals scored and 2.50 conceded per match. Over 2.5 goals lands in 50% of their matches. BTTS hits in 50% of games. Home: 0.50 scored · 2.50 conceded. Away: 0.00 scored · 0.00 conceded.

ŽNK Mura W Predictions & Value Bets 2026/2027

SmartBet generates ŽNK Mura W predictions for every upcoming match. Most consistent markets this season: Over 2.5 goals (50%), BTTS (50%), and ŽNK Mura W to score (50%). Home win rate: 0% · Away: 0%. See all UEFA Women's Champions League predictions.

ŽNK Mura W BTTS & Clean Sheet Stats 2026/2027

Both teams have scored in 50% of ŽNK Mura W's matches. Clean sheets in 0% of games (home 0% · away 0%). See global BTTS stats and team goals conceded stats across all leagues.

ŽNK Mura W Half Time Stats 2026/2027

At least one goal is scored before half time in 0% of ŽNK Mura W's matches. HT over 1.5 goals lands in 0% of games. In the second half, 2H over 1.5 hits 100%. See 1st & 2nd half goals stats across all leagues, or the UEFA Women's Champions League half time table.

ŽNK Mura W Form Guide 2026/2027

Current form: LLLWL — 1W 0D 4L in last 5 matches. Home: 0W 0D 2L from 2 games. Away: 0W 0D 0L. See all results and the UEFA Women's Champions League form table.

Frequently asked questions - ŽNK Mura W 2026/2027

How many goals has ŽNK Mura W scored in 2026/2027?

ŽNK Mura W have scored 1 goals in 2 matches — avg 0.50 per game. They have conceded 5 (2.50 per match). See full stats and the UEFA Women's Champions League goals table.

What is ŽNK Mura W's Over 2.5 goals rate in 2026/2027?

Over 2.5 goals lands in 50% of ŽNK Mura W's matches — 1 of 2 games in the UEFA Women's Champions League. See over 2.5 goals stats and match predictions.

When is ŽNK Mura W's next match?

ŽNK Mura W's next match is on at (). See all ŽNK Mura W upcoming fixtures and UEFA Women's Champions League fixtures.

What is ŽNK Mura W's BTTS rate in 2026/2027?

Both teams have scored in 50% of ŽNK Mura W's matches (1 of 2 games). See BTTS stats and the UEFA Women's Champions League BTTS table.

What is ŽNK Mura W's home record in 2026/2027?

ŽNK Mura W have won 0 of 2 home matches (0%), drawing 0 and losing 2. They average 0.50 scored and 2.50 conceded per home game. See all home results.

Where can I find ŽNK Mura W betting tips?

SmartBet publishes ŽNK Mura W predictions for every match — 1X2, Over/Under, BTTS and value bets. Browse BTTS stats, Over 2.5 stats, and match result stats across all leagues.

UEFA Women's Champions League Table

Go to UEFA Women's Champions League
#TeamMPWDLDIFFpts.
1
2200+96
2
2110+84
3
2110+54
4
2110+34
5
2110+14
6
2110+14
7
2110+14
8
2101+33
9
2101+23
10
2101-23
11
202002
12
202002
13
2011-11
14
2011-31
15
2011-51
16
2011-61
17
2002-40
18
2002-120

ŽNK Mura W Information

Official Club Name

ŽNK Mura W

Short Code

Country

Slovenia

Current Coach

Vladimir Kokol

Team Founded Year

Stadium

-

Stadium Address

-

Stadium Capacity

-

Other UEFA Women's Champions League teams

Stats, predictions and fixtures · 2026/2027

Fixtures
Predictions
Value Bets
Generator