Illés Akadémia U19

Illés Akadémia U19 Stats 2018/2019 UEFA Youth League

DL

Season Summary

2018/2019 • UEFA Youth League

Goals Scored

/ Match
1.50
x

League avg. 1.71

Bad

Goals Conceded

/ Match
2.00
x

League avg. 1.71

Very Good

Key Betting Stats

Win Rate

Of matches won

0%

Very Bad

Over 2.5 Goals

Per Match

50%

Average

BTTS

Both Teams Scored

50%

Good

Possession

Avg per match

56%

Very Good

Clean Sheets

0% of matches

0%

Very Bad

Shots

Per Match

0.00

Very Bad

Shots on Target

Per Match

3.00

Average

Failed to Score

Without scoring

50%

Average

Corners For

Per Match

7.50

Very Good

Cards For

Per Match

2.00

Average

Team Statistics

2018/2019 • UEFA Youth League

Premium unlocks corners, cards, fouls, throw-ins & offsides for every match.

StatsAvg.

Goals

0.000.000.00

Shots

0.000.000.00

Shots on Target

0.000.000.00

Corners

Cards

Legend

For
Against
Total

Illés Akadémia U19 Attacking

2026/27

Legends

Illés Akadémia U19
League average

Illés Akadémia U19 Defending

2026/27

Legends

Illés Akadémia U19
League average

Illés Akadémia U19 Goals Scored

Goals Scored

/ Match
1.50
x

League avg. 1.71

Bad

Scored Per GameHomeAwayOverall
Minutes per Goal
30 min
0 min
60 min
Team Over 0.5
100%
0%
50%
Team Over 1.5
100%
0%
50%
Team Over 2.5
100%
0%
50%
Failed to Score
0%
100%
50%

Illés Akadémia U19 Goals Conceded

Goals Conceded

/ Match
2.00
x

League avg. 1.71

Very Good

Conceded Per GameHomeAwayOverall
Minutes per Goal Conceded
30 min
90 min
45 min
Conceded Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Conceded Over 1.5
100%
0%
50%
Conceded Over 2.5
100%
0%
50%
Clean Sheet
0%
0%
0%

Goals by Time Period

When Illés Akadémia U19 score and concede throughout the match.

Time Period GoalsOverall
0 - 15 min
67%
16 - 30 min
0%
31 - 45 min
33%
46 - 60 min
0%
61 - 75 min
0%
76 - 90 min
0%

Goals & BTTS Predictions

GoalsHomeAwayOverall
Over 0.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5
100%
0%
50%
Over 2.5
100%
0%
50%
Over 3.5
100%
0%
50%
Over 4.5
100%
0%
50%
BTTS — Full TimeHomeAwayOverall
Both Teams To Score
100%
0%
50%
Both Teams Not To Score
0%
100%
50%

Corners Stats

Illés Akadémia U19

Avg. Total Corners

12.00/ Match
x

League avg. 10.13

Very Good

Illés Akadémia U19

Corners For

7.50/ Match
x

League avg. 5.07

Very Good

Illés Akadémia U19

Corners Against

4.50/ Match
x

League avg. 5.07

Bad

CornersHomeAwayOverall
Over 7.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 8.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 9.5
0%
100%
50%
Over 10.5
0%
100%
50%
Over 11.5
0%
100%
50%
Over 12.5
0%
100%
50%

Cards Stats

Illés Akadémia U19

Avg. Total Cards

5.50/ Match
x

League avg. 4.34

Very Good

Illés Akadémia U19

Cards For

2.00/ Match
x

League avg. 2.17

Average

Illés Akadémia U19

Cards Against

3.50/ Match
x

League avg. 2.17

Very Good

CardsHomeAwayOverall
Over 2.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 3.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 4.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 5.5
100%
0%
50%
Over 6.5
0%
0%
0%

Shots Stats

Illés Akadémia U19

Avg. Total Shots

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 5.18

Very Bad

Illés Akadémia U19

Avg. Shots on Target

9.00/ Match
x

League avg. 9.54

Average

Illés Akadémia U19

Avg. Shot Accuracy

0%/ Match
x

League avg. 100.00

Very Bad

Over Match Shots on TargetHomeAwayOverall
Over 6.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 7.5
100%
100%
100%
Over 8.5
100%
0%
50%
Over 9.5
100%
0%
50%
Over 10.5
0%
0%
0%
Illés Akadémia U19

Illés Akadémia U19 Stats 2018/2019 — UEFA Youth League

Illés Akadémia U19 are currently {position}{suffix} in the UEFA Youth League with 0 points from 2 matches (0W 1D 1L). Illés Akadémia U19 have scored 3 goals and conceded 4 — a goal difference of {gd}. Their points-per-game average of {ppg} places them {ppg_rank}{suffix} in the league this season. Browse full Illés Akadémia U19 statistics, fixtures and results, and match predictions on SmartBet.

Illés Akadémia U19 Goals Stats 2018/2019

Illés Akadémia U19 average 1.50 goals scored and 2.00 conceded per match. Over 2.5 goals lands in 50% of their matches. BTTS hits in 50% of games. Home: 3.00 scored · 3.00 conceded. Away: 0.00 scored · 1.00 conceded.

Illés Akadémia U19 Predictions & Value Bets 2018/2019

SmartBet generates Illés Akadémia U19 predictions for every upcoming match. Most consistent markets this season: Over 2.5 goals (50%), BTTS (50%), and Illés Akadémia U19 to score (50%). Home win rate: 0% · Away: 0%. See all UEFA Youth League predictions.

Illés Akadémia U19 BTTS & Clean Sheet Stats 2018/2019

Both teams have scored in 50% of Illés Akadémia U19's matches. Clean sheets in 0% of games (home 0% · away 0%). See global BTTS stats and team goals conceded stats across all leagues.

Illés Akadémia U19 Half Time Stats 2018/2019

At least one goal is scored before half time in 100% of Illés Akadémia U19's matches. HT over 1.5 goals lands in 50% of games. In the second half, 2H over 1.5 hits 0%. See 1st & 2nd half goals stats across all leagues, or the UEFA Youth League half time table.

Illés Akadémia U19 Form Guide 2018/2019

Current form: DL — 0W 1D 1L in last 5 matches. Home: 0W 1D 0L from 1 games. Away: 0W 0D 1L. See all results and the UEFA Youth League form table.

Frequently asked questions - Illés Akadémia U19 2018/2019

How many goals has Illés Akadémia U19 scored in 2018/2019?

Illés Akadémia U19 have scored 3 goals in 2 matches — avg 1.50 per game. They have conceded 4 (2.00 per match). See full stats and the UEFA Youth League goals table.

What is Illés Akadémia U19's Over 2.5 goals rate in 2018/2019?

Over 2.5 goals lands in 50% of Illés Akadémia U19's matches — 1 of 2 games in the UEFA Youth League. See over 2.5 goals stats and match predictions.

When is Illés Akadémia U19's next match?

Illés Akadémia U19's next match is on at (). See all Illés Akadémia U19 upcoming fixtures and UEFA Youth League fixtures.

What is Illés Akadémia U19's BTTS rate in 2018/2019?

Both teams have scored in 50% of Illés Akadémia U19's matches (1 of 2 games). See BTTS stats and the UEFA Youth League BTTS table.

What is Illés Akadémia U19's home record in 2018/2019?

Illés Akadémia U19 have won 0 of 1 home matches (0%), drawing 1 and losing 0. They average 3.00 scored and 3.00 conceded per home game. See all home results.

Where can I find Illés Akadémia U19 betting tips?

SmartBet publishes Illés Akadémia U19 predictions for every match — 1X2, Over/Under, BTTS and value bets. Browse BTTS stats, Over 2.5 stats, and match result stats across all leagues.

UEFA Youth League Table

Go to UEFA Youth League
#TeamMPWDLDIFFpts.
1
6510+1316
2
6402+712
3
6411+813
4
6321+511
5
6321+1511
6
6411+1013
7
6321+211
8
6600+1318
9
6312010
10
6231+29
11
6411+313
12
6321+511
13
6321+411
14
6303-39
15
6312010
16
6312+310
17
6213-37
18
6132-66
19
6312+210
20
6321+511
21
6123-35
22
6213-17
23
6213+17
24
6213-47
25
6015-71
26
6123-55
27
6123-65
28
6015-101
29
6015-131
30
6006-240
31
6033-63
32
6024-72

Illés Akadémia U19 Information

Official Club Name

Illés Akadémia U19

Short Code

Country

Hungary

Current Coach

Zsolt Bánfalvi

Team Founded Year

Stadium

-

Stadium Address

-

Stadium Capacity

-

Fixtures
Predictions
Value Bets
Generator