Team Statistics

Leagues
Game Range
Location

Premium unlocks corners, cards, custom game ranges & competition filters.

Podbeskidzie

Podbeskidzie

StatsAvg.

Goals

0.000.000.00

Shots

0.000.000.00

Shots on Target

0.000.000.00

Corners

Cards

Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

StatsAvg.

Goals

0.000.000.00

Shots

0.000.000.00

Shots on Target

0.000.000.00

Corners

Cards

Legend

For
Against
Total

Head to Head Overview

Podbeskidzie

Podbeskidzie

Podbeskidzie

2

Matches played

Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

0

Pod Wins

0

Draws

2

Pog Wins

Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

H2H Stats

Avg. Goals

3.00

2 matches

Home Team0.50
x
Away Team2.50
x

Trending last 5

BTTS

50%

2 matches

Home Team1/2
x
Away Team2/2
x

Last 5: 1/2 BTTS

Avg. Corners

Avg. Cards

Team Goals Scored

Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki and Podbeskidzie score the same number of team goals in this split.

Podbeskidzie0.00Goals / Match
x

Pod At Home

Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki0.00Goals / Match
x

Pog At Away

Scored per game
PodbeskidziePod
Pogon Grodzisk MazowieckiPog
Team Over 0.5
Team Over 1.5
Team Over 2.5
Failed to Score

Unlock Over/Under scoring rates & Failed to Score probability with Premium.

* Stats include the last 10 matches played at home and away by Pod and Pog.

Team Goals Conceded

Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki and Podbeskidzie concede the same number of team goals in this split.

Podbeskidzie0.00Conceded / Match
x

Pod At Home

Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki0.00Conceded / Match
x

Pog At Away

Conceded per game
PodbeskidziePod
Pogon Grodzisk MazowieckiPog
Conceded Over 0.5
Conceded Over 1.5
Conceded Over 2.5
Clean Sheets

Unlock conceded rates & clean sheet probability with Premium.

* Goals conceded data include the last 10 matches played at home and away by Pod and Pog.

Goals & BTTS Predictions

Unlock full goal probability data & BTTS rates with Premium.

Goals
PodbeskidziePod
Pogon Grodzisk MazowieckiPog
Average
Over 0.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 1.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Over 4.5
BTTS — Fulltime
PodbeskidziePod
Pogon Grodzisk MazowieckiPog
Average
Both Teams To Score
Both Teams Not To Score

Corners Stats

Unlock corner rates, team averages & H2H history with Premium.

PodbeskidziePogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

Avg. Total Corners

Podbeskidzie

Podbeskidzie - Corners For

Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Corners For

Corners
PodbeskidziePod
Pogon Grodzisk MazowieckiPog
Average
Over 7.5
Over 8.5
Over 9.5
Over 10.5
Over 11.5
Over 12.5

Cards Stats

Unlock cards rates & Over/Under probabilities with Premium.

PodbeskidziePogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

Avg. Total Cards

Podbeskidzie

Podbeskidzie - Cards For

Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Cards For

Cards
PodbeskidziePod
Pogon Grodzisk MazowieckiPog
Average
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Over 4.5
Over 5.5
Over 6.5

Shots Stats

Unlock shot accuracy rates & Over/Under probabilities with Premium.

PodbeskidziePogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

Avg. Total Shots

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 27.36

Very Bad

Podbeskidzie

Podbeskidzie - Shots on Target

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 4.28

Very Bad

Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Shots on Target

0.00/ Match
x

League avg. 4.28

Very Bad

Shots on TargetAverage
Over 6.5
Over 7.5
Over 8.5
Over 9.5

Podbeskidzie vs Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Stats & H2H - 1. Liga, 28 November 2026

Podbeskidzie host Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki on Saturday 28 November in 1. Liga. The home side enter this fixture with 2 wins and 2 draws from their last 5 — while Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki have picked up 6 points in their last 5 games with 2 wins.

In their last 2 meetings, Podbeskidzie and Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki have met 2 times: Podbeskidzie won 0, Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2, with 0 draws. Over 2.5 goals has landed in 50% of their meetings, and BTTS hits in 50% of games between Podbeskidzie and Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki.


See full match predictions, goals stats and 1. Liga predictions.

Podbeskidzie vs Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki have high scoring potential?

Podbeskidzie vs Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki has high scoring potential, with an average of 3.00 goals per match in the available data. Over 2.5 Goals has landed in 50% of matches, while BTTS has occurred in 50%, giving users a clearer view of the goal trend before kick-off.

The team data also supports this analysis: Podbeskidzie average 0.00 goals scored and 0.00 conceded per match, while Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki average 0.00 goals scored and 0.00 conceded. These numbers help assess whether markets such as Over 1.5 Goals, Over 2.5 Goals, Both Teams To Score and team goals are relevant for this fixture.

What is the Podbeskidzie vs Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki head to head record?

Podbeskidzie and Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki have met 2 times in all competitions. Podbeskidzie won 0, Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki won 2, and 0 matches ended in a draw. Over 2.5 goals landed in 50% of H2H meetings. Last meeting: Podbeskidzie 0-2 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki (24 November 2024). See full H2H statistics.

What are the best bets for Podbeskidzie vs Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki?

Based on SmartBet data, the best 0.5-1.5 goals markets are Over 0.5 total goals (100%) and Over 1.5 total goals (100%). Best team-goals tip: Podbeskidzie under 1.5 goals (100%). See full match predictions and 1. Liga predictions.

#TeamMPWDLDIFFpts.
1
13643+522
2
13643+522
3
13715+422
4
13643+422
5
13634+721
6
13562+321
7
13634+221
8
14554+720
9
13616+319
10
13535-618
11
13445-116
12
13445-1016
13
13436015
14
13292-115
15
13355-214
16
14428-414
17
14428-614
18
14338-1012
Fixtures
Predictions
Value Bets
Generator