
Next match
2. Liga
Śląsk Wrocław II
06.09.2026

Olimpia Grudziądz
Season Summary
2026/2027 • 2. Liga
Goals Scored
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.57
Goals Conceded
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.57
Win Rate
Of matches won
33%
AverageOver 2.5 Goals
Per Match
83%
Very GoodBTTS
Both Teams Scored
67%
Very GoodPossession
Avg per match
44%
GoodClean Sheets
17% of matches
17%
BadShots
Per Match
10.67
GoodShots on Target
Per Match
4.50
GoodFailed to Score
Without scoring
17%
Very BadCorners For
Per Match
3.33
AverageCards For
Per Match
2.33
AverageŚląsk Wrocław II Attacking
2026/27
Legends
Śląsk Wrocław II Defending
2026/27
Legends
Śląsk Wrocław II Goals Scored
Goals Scored
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.57
| Scored Per Game | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes per Goal | |||
| Team Over 0.5 | |||
| Team Over 1.5 | |||
| Team Over 2.5 | |||
| Failed to Score |
Śląsk Wrocław II Goals Conceded
Goals Conceded
/ MatchLeague avg. 1.57
| Conceded Per Game | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Minutes per Goal Conceded | |||
| Conceded Over 0.5 | |||
| Conceded Over 1.5 | |||
| Conceded Over 2.5 | |||
| Clean Sheet |
Goals by Time Period
When Śląsk Wrocław II score and concede throughout the match.
| Time Period Goals | Overall |
|---|---|
| 0 - 15 min | |
| 16 - 30 min | |
| 31 - 45 min | |
| 46 - 60 min | |
| 61 - 75 min | |
| 76 - 90 min |
Goals & BTTS Predictions
| Goals | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | |||
| Over 1.5 | |||
| Over 2.5 | |||
| Over 3.5 | |||
| Over 4.5 |
| BTTS — Full Time | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Both Teams To Score | |||
| Both Teams Not To Score |
Corners Stats

Avg. Total Corners
League avg. 10.93

Corners For
League avg. 5.47

Corners Against
League avg. 5.47
| Corners | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 7.5 | |||
| Over 8.5 | |||
| Over 9.5 | |||
| Over 10.5 | |||
| Over 11.5 | |||
| Over 12.5 |
Cards Stats

Avg. Total Cards
League avg. 3.08

Cards For
League avg. 1.54

Cards Against
League avg. 1.54
| Cards | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 | |||
| Over 3.5 | |||
| Over 4.5 | |||
| Over 5.5 | |||
| Over 6.5 |
Shots Stats

Avg. Total Shots
League avg. 28.61

Avg. Shots on Target
League avg. 9.78

Avg. Shot Accuracy
League avg. 34.18
| Over Match Shots on Target | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 6.5 | |||
| Over 7.5 | |||
| Over 8.5 | |||
| Over 9.5 | |||
| Over 10.5 |

Śląsk Wrocław II Stats 2026/2027 — 2. Liga
Śląsk Wrocław II are currently 15th in the 2. Liga with 6 points from 6 matches (2W 0D 4L). Śląsk Wrocław II have scored 11 goals and conceded 12 — a goal difference of -1. Their points-per-game average of 1 places them 15th in the league this season. Browse full Śląsk Wrocław II statistics, fixtures and results, and match predictions on SmartBet.
Śląsk Wrocław II Goals Stats 2026/2027
Śląsk Wrocław II average 1.83 goals scored and 2.00 conceded per match. Over 2.5 goals lands in 83% of their matches. BTTS hits in 67% of games. Home: 1.67 scored · 1.67 conceded. Away: 2.00 scored · 2.33 conceded.
Śląsk Wrocław II Predictions & Value Bets 2026/2027
SmartBet generates Śląsk Wrocław II predictions for every upcoming match. Most consistent markets this season: Over 2.5 goals (83%), BTTS (67%), and Śląsk Wrocław II to score (83%). Home win rate: 33% · Away: 33%. See all 2. Liga predictions.
Śląsk Wrocław II BTTS & Clean Sheet Stats 2026/2027
Both teams have scored in 67% of Śląsk Wrocław II's matches. Clean sheets in 17% of games (home 33% · away 0%). See global BTTS stats and team goals conceded stats across all leagues.
Śląsk Wrocław II Half Time Stats 2026/2027
At least one goal is scored before half time in 83% of Śląsk Wrocław II's matches. HT over 1.5 goals lands in 50% of games. In the second half, 2H over 1.5 hits 83%. See 1st & 2nd half goals stats across all leagues, or the 2. Liga half time table.
Śląsk Wrocław II Form Guide 2026/2027
Current form: WWLLL — 2W 0D 3L in last 5 matches. Home: 1W 0D 2L from 3 games. Away: 1W 0D 2L. See all results and the 2. Liga form table.
Frequently asked questions - Śląsk Wrocław II 2026/2027
How many goals has Śląsk Wrocław II scored in 2026/2027?
Śląsk Wrocław II have scored 11 goals in 6 matches — avg 1.83 per game. They have conceded 12 (2.00 per match). See full stats and the 2. Liga goals table.
What is Śląsk Wrocław II's Over 2.5 goals rate in 2026/2027?
Over 2.5 goals lands in 83% of Śląsk Wrocław II's matches — 5 of 6 games in the 2. Liga. See over 2.5 goals stats and match predictions.
When is Śląsk Wrocław II's next match?
Śląsk Wrocław II's next match is Olimpia Grudziądz on 06.09.2026 at 10:00 (Home). See all Śląsk Wrocław II upcoming fixtures and 2. Liga fixtures.
What is Śląsk Wrocław II's BTTS rate in 2026/2027?
Both teams have scored in 67% of Śląsk Wrocław II's matches (4 of 6 games). See BTTS stats and the 2. Liga BTTS table.
What is Śląsk Wrocław II's home record in 2026/2027?
Śląsk Wrocław II have won 1 of 3 home matches (33%), drawing 0 and losing 2. They average 1.67 scored and 1.67 conceded per home game. See all home results.
Where can I find Śląsk Wrocław II betting tips?
SmartBet publishes Śląsk Wrocław II predictions for every match — 1X2, Over/Under, BTTS and value bets. Browse BTTS stats, Over 2.5 stats, and match result stats across all leagues.
2. Liga Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | DIFF | pts. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | +9 | 14 | |
2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | +5 | 13 | |
3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | +5 | 13 | |
4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | +5 | 12 | |
5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | +4 | 11 | |
6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | +2 | 10 | |
7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | +6 | 9 | |
8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -2 | 9 | |
9 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 8 | |
10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 8 | |
11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | |
12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -4 | 7 | |
13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | +2 | 6 | |
14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
16 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -7 | 6 | |
17 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -9 | 2 | |
18 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -10 | 2 |
Fixtures
Śląsk Wrocław II Information
Official Club Name
Śląsk Wrocław II
Short Code
Country
Poland
Current Coach
Dawid Gomola
Team Founded Year
Stadium
-
Stadium Address
-
Stadium Capacity
-
Other 2. Liga teams
Stats, predictions and fixtures · 2026/2027














